Company lists · Data refreshed November 2026
Top 25 Turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
RevenueBase identified 303 company matches for turnkey building & installation services associated with Belgium as of November 2026 and tracks 8,898 professional contacts across them, including 2,805 with verified work emails. Aalter is the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for turnkey building & installation services associated with Belgium, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed November 3, 2026.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5,429 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “What if you could use your talent to contribute to the great challenges of tomorrow?” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 134 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Nv Mathieu Gijbels is als industriebouwer het grootste bedrijf binnen de Gijbels Group.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 122 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Wij trekken uw plan.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 114 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Bumaco Group is een all-in service en installatiebedrijf, opgebouwd rond vijf onderdelen die elk hun eigen specialiteit hebben: HVAC-S (Bumaco en Heatco), Refrigeration (Bumaco)…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 111 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Véritable multi-spécialiste énergétique, Collignon s’appuie sur des équipes engagées et disposant d’une large palette de compétences et de savoir-faire technique: étude…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 109 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Specialist in constructie, onderhoud & opbouw van technische installaties & staalconstructies.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 91 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “BSolutions is a multidisciplinary engineering and industrial architecture firm.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 64 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Reeds meer dan 30 jaar voorziet MAHIEU-CONSTRUCT bedrijven van een optimale, aangepaste bedrijfsruimte.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 57 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Smart Solutions is the partner for electrical installations on construction sites, electrical and mechanical maintenance in the industry, construction work, HVAC installations…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 55 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Al bijna tachtig jaar verbindt men de naam Beneens met kwaliteit en vertrouwen.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 50 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Chez Construart, nous sommes fiers de transformer chaque projet en une œuvre d'art.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 45 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Van onderhoud & monitoring, elektrische installaties & groene stroom, tot waterbeheer & HVAC-systemen: The Energy Circle heeft alle expertise in huis om grote gebouwen en…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 42 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Until 1981 the company was doing in real estate.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 39 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ENGEPAR is a general contractor specializing in fit-out projects for offices, showrooms and commercial spaces.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 38 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Onze kernactiviteit bestaat uit het bouwen van allerlei industriële constructies.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 36 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Goessens est une société spécialisée dans l'installation de systèmes de chauffage, de ventilation et de climatisation.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 35 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We koppelen kwaliteit en expertise aan een multi-inzetbaar team.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 33 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Cosimco is expert in het bouwen, ontwikkelen en renoveren van industriële complexen zoals logistieke productie- en kantoorgebouwen.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 33 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Actif depuis plus de 35 ans, le groupe Balteau est un groupe familial qui compte aujourd'hui près de 300 collaborateurs.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 32 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Als Limburgs meest vooraanstaande sleutel-op-de-deur firma adviseren wij u geheel op maat en bouwen wij voor ieders budget.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 27 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Groupe Burotech : L’expertise au service de l’industrie depuis 1978.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 26 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Quartier is een installatiebedrijf uit Zuid West-Vlaanderen actief in centrale verwarming, sanitair, ventilatie en koeling.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 24 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 24 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Deltha ontwerpt en bouwt uw gebouwinstallaties, verwarming, koeling, ventilatie, elektriciteit en sanitair.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 22 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Sinds 1945 ontwerpt, construeert, installeert en controleert Vansteenbrugghe elektrische totaaloplossingen Elektrische spanning op maat Samen met Vansteenbrugghe zet u elektrische…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “turnkey building & installation services”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 303 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 2,805 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium at a glance
As of Nov 3, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Belgium, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Belgium, over 303 companies.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- What qualifies
- Company records associated with Belgium whose business descriptions match “turnkey building & installation services” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Where headquarters information is recorded, preview rows are also filtered to this page’s location. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 2,805 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on November 3, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “turnkey building & installation services”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many turnkey building & installation services are there based in Belgium?
RevenueBase identified 303 company matches for turnkey building & installation services associated with Belgium as of November 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Equans Belux tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which city has the most turnkey building & installation services?
Aalter leads with 5 company records, followed by Ghent (5) and Roeselare (5).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 2,805 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 303 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on November 3, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 303 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Turnkey building & installation services by geography
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Edmonton, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Mississauga, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Toronto, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Cairo, Egypt
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Paris, France
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Berlin, Germany
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 303 matching company records for turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium, with 8,898 tracked contacts and 2,805 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Brussels, BelgiumReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Brussels, Belgium | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 5,429 contacts → |
“What if you could use your talent to contribute to the great challenges of tomorrow?” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: 3660, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | 3660, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 134 contacts → |
“Nv Mathieu Gijbels is als industriebouwer het grootste bedrijf binnen de Gijbels Group.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Aalter, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Aalter, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 122 contacts → |
“Wij trekken uw plan.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Rotselaar, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Rotselaar, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 114 contacts → |
“Bumaco Group is een all-in service en installatiebedrijf, opgebouwd rond vijf onderdelen die elk hun eigen specialiteit hebben: HVAC-S (Bumaco en Heatco), Refrigeration (Bumaco)…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Collignon Eng. SAcollignon.net HQ: Erezée, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Erezée, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 111 contacts → |
“Véritable multi-spécialiste énergétique, Collignon s’appuie sur des équipes engagées et disposant d’une large palette de compétences et de savoir-faire technique: étude…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Poperinge, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Poperinge, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 109 contacts → |
“Specialist in constructie, onderhoud & opbouw van technische installaties & staalconstructies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Gembloux (namur), BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Gembloux (namur), Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“BSolutions is a multidisciplinary engineering and industrial architecture firm.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Komen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Komen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 64 contacts → |
“Reeds meer dan 30 jaar voorziet MAHIEU-CONSTRUCT bedrijven van een optimale, aangepaste bedrijfsruimte.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | Smart Solutionssmartsolutions.jobs HQ: Roeselare, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Roeselare, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 57 contacts → |
“Smart Solutions is the partner for electrical installations on construction sites, electrical and mechanical maintenance in the industry, construction work, HVAC installations…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Olen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Olen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“Al bijna tachtig jaar verbindt men de naam Beneens met kwaliteit en vertrouwen.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Zaventem, BelgiumReported employees: Not recorded | Zaventem, Belgium | Not recorded | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Chez Construart, nous sommes fiers de transformer chaque projet en une œuvre d'art.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | The Energy Circlethe-energycircle.be HQ: Hasselt, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Hasselt, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Van onderhoud & monitoring, elektrische installaties & groene stroom, tot waterbeheer & HVAC-systemen: The Energy Circle heeft alle expertise in huis om grote gebouwen en…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Heffen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Heffen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Until 1981 the company was doing in real estate.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | Engeparengepar.be HQ: Zaventem, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Zaventem, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 39 contacts → |
“ENGEPAR is a general contractor specializing in fit-out projects for offices, showrooms and commercial spaces.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | VAN DE Walle Industrial Building Contractorvandewalle.be HQ: Aalter, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Aalter, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“Onze kernactiviteit bestaat uit het bouwen van allerlei industriële constructies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Hannut, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Hannut, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 36 contacts → |
“Goessens est une société spécialisée dans l'installation de systèmes de chauffage, de ventilation et de climatisation.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Vytechvytech.be HQ: Menen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Menen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 35 contacts → |
“We koppelen kwaliteit en expertise aan een multi-inzetbaar team.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Cosimcocosimco.be HQ: Kontich, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Kontich, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 33 contacts → |
“Cosimco is expert in het bouwen, ontwikkelen en renoveren van industriële complexen zoals logistieke productie- en kantoorgebouwen.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Balteau Groupbalteaugroup.eu HQ: Tilleur, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Tilleur, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 33 contacts → |
“Actif depuis plus de 35 ans, le groupe Balteau est un groupe familial qui compte aujourd'hui près de 300 collaborateurs.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Beringen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Beringen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“Als Limburgs meest vooraanstaande sleutel-op-de-deur firma adviseren wij u geheel op maat en bouwen wij voor ieders budget.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Morlanwelz, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Morlanwelz, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“Groupe Burotech : L’expertise au service de l’industrie depuis 1978.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Kuurne, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Kuurne, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“Quartier is een installatiebedrijf uit Zuid West-Vlaanderen actief in centrale verwarming, sanitair, ventilatie en koeling.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Genk, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Genk, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Diepenbeek, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Diepenbeek, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Deltha ontwerpt en bouwt uw gebouwinstallaties, verwarming, koeling, ventilatie, elektriciteit en sanitair.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: Oudenaarde, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Oudenaarde, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Sinds 1945 ontwerpt, construeert, installeert en controleert Vansteenbrugghe elektrische totaaloplossingen Elektrische spanning op maat Samen met Vansteenbrugghe zet u elektrische…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 303 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Turnkey building & installation services: dataset insights
November 3, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
287 records in the displayed employee bands.
16 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Belgium, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Belgium, over 303 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for turnkey building & installation services?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many turnkey building & installation services did RevenueBase find based in Belgium?
The saved snapshot records 303 matching company records, 8,898 tracked contacts and 2,805 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 3, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Turnkey building & installation services by geography
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Edmonton, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Mississauga, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Toronto, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Cairo, Egypt
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Paris, France
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Berlin, Germany
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium. Snapshot: November 3, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/turnkey-building-installation-services/belgium.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
RevenueBase records 303 matching company records for turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium, with 8,898 tracked contacts and 2,805 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Brussels, BelgiumReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Brussels, Belgium | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 5,429 contacts → |
“What if you could use your talent to contribute to the great challenges of tomorrow?” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: 3660, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | 3660, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 134 contacts → |
“Nv Mathieu Gijbels is als industriebouwer het grootste bedrijf binnen de Gijbels Group.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Aalter, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Aalter, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 122 contacts → |
“Wij trekken uw plan.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Rotselaar, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Rotselaar, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 114 contacts → |
“Bumaco Group is een all-in service en installatiebedrijf, opgebouwd rond vijf onderdelen die elk hun eigen specialiteit hebben: HVAC-S (Bumaco en Heatco), Refrigeration (Bumaco)…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Collignon Eng. SAcollignon.net HQ: Erezée, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Erezée, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 111 contacts → |
“Véritable multi-spécialiste énergétique, Collignon s’appuie sur des équipes engagées et disposant d’une large palette de compétences et de savoir-faire technique: étude…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Poperinge, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Poperinge, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 109 contacts → |
“Specialist in constructie, onderhoud & opbouw van technische installaties & staalconstructies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Gembloux (namur), BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Gembloux (namur), Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“BSolutions is a multidisciplinary engineering and industrial architecture firm.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Komen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Komen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 64 contacts → |
“Reeds meer dan 30 jaar voorziet MAHIEU-CONSTRUCT bedrijven van een optimale, aangepaste bedrijfsruimte.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | Smart Solutionssmartsolutions.jobs HQ: Roeselare, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Roeselare, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 57 contacts → |
“Smart Solutions is the partner for electrical installations on construction sites, electrical and mechanical maintenance in the industry, construction work, HVAC installations…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Olen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Olen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“Al bijna tachtig jaar verbindt men de naam Beneens met kwaliteit en vertrouwen.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Zaventem, BelgiumReported employees: Not recorded | Zaventem, Belgium | Not recorded | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Chez Construart, nous sommes fiers de transformer chaque projet en une œuvre d'art.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | The Energy Circlethe-energycircle.be HQ: Hasselt, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Hasselt, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Van onderhoud & monitoring, elektrische installaties & groene stroom, tot waterbeheer & HVAC-systemen: The Energy Circle heeft alle expertise in huis om grote gebouwen en…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Heffen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Heffen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Until 1981 the company was doing in real estate.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | Engeparengepar.be HQ: Zaventem, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Zaventem, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 39 contacts → |
“ENGEPAR is a general contractor specializing in fit-out projects for offices, showrooms and commercial spaces.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | VAN DE Walle Industrial Building Contractorvandewalle.be HQ: Aalter, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Aalter, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“Onze kernactiviteit bestaat uit het bouwen van allerlei industriële constructies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Hannut, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Hannut, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 36 contacts → |
“Goessens est une société spécialisée dans l'installation de systèmes de chauffage, de ventilation et de climatisation.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Vytechvytech.be HQ: Menen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Menen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 35 contacts → |
“We koppelen kwaliteit en expertise aan een multi-inzetbaar team.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Cosimcocosimco.be HQ: Kontich, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Kontich, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 33 contacts → |
“Cosimco is expert in het bouwen, ontwikkelen en renoveren van industriële complexen zoals logistieke productie- en kantoorgebouwen.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Balteau Groupbalteaugroup.eu HQ: Tilleur, BelgiumReported employees: 201-500 | Tilleur, Belgium | 201-500 | Exact match | 33 contacts → |
“Actif depuis plus de 35 ans, le groupe Balteau est un groupe familial qui compte aujourd'hui près de 300 collaborateurs.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Beringen, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Beringen, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“Als Limburgs meest vooraanstaande sleutel-op-de-deur firma adviseren wij u geheel op maat en bouwen wij voor ieders budget.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Morlanwelz, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Morlanwelz, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“Groupe Burotech : L’expertise au service de l’industrie depuis 1978.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Kuurne, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Kuurne, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“Quartier is een installatiebedrijf uit Zuid West-Vlaanderen actief in centrale verwarming, sanitair, ventilatie en koeling.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Genk, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Genk, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Diepenbeek, BelgiumReported employees: 11-50 | Diepenbeek, Belgium | 11-50 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Deltha ontwerpt en bouwt uw gebouwinstallaties, verwarming, koeling, ventilatie, elektriciteit en sanitair.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: Oudenaarde, BelgiumReported employees: 51-200 | Oudenaarde, Belgium | 51-200 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Sinds 1945 ontwerpt, construeert, installeert en controleert Vansteenbrugghe elektrische totaaloplossingen Elektrische spanning op maat Samen met Vansteenbrugghe zet u elektrische…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 303 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Turnkey building & installation services: dataset insights
November 3, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
287 records in the displayed employee bands.
16 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Belgium, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Belgium, over 303 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for turnkey building & installation services?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many turnkey building & installation services did RevenueBase find based in Belgium?
The saved snapshot records 303 matching company records, 8,898 tracked contacts and 2,805 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 3, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Turnkey building & installation services by geography
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Edmonton, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Mississauga, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Toronto, Canada
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Cairo, Egypt
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Paris, France
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Berlin, Germany
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 turnkey building & installation services based in Belgium. Snapshot: November 3, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/turnkey-building-installation-services/belgium.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sydney, Australia
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
- Turnkey building & installation services based in Sao Paulo, Brazil