Company lists · Data refreshed September 2026
Top 25 Manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
RevenueBase identified 179 company matches for manufacturing IT services associated with Singapore as of September 2026 and tracks 3,449 professional contacts across them, including 619 with verified work emails. Singapore is the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for manufacturing IT services associated with Singapore, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed September 21, 2026.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 456 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Emerio GlobeSoft Pte Ltd is an NTT Ltd.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 287 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Trangile is a global technology firm committed to delivering real transformation across retail, supply chain, logistics and healthcare domains.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 225 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “OPUS IT Services Pte Ltd is a leading IT services and solutions company in Singapore.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 204 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We offer a range of engineering, assembly, testing and project lifecycle management services for the manufacture of complex precision machining and sheet metal components and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 124 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We are a technology services company specializing in delivering dynamic, flexible solutions that help our clients achieve their strategic and tactical business objectives.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 88 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd.(“MITL”) was founded in 1992 by our Chairman, Mr Tony Kwong, to provide industrial automation services to the electronics industry in…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 82 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “i2s was founded in 2004.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 67 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ERP, ESM, FSM | Cloud | Cybersecurity | 🧠 Business Intelligence | Low Code / No Code Solutions | Database Management | Managed Services and much more Singapore | USA | UAE | South…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 61 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “OPSOLUTIONS help businesses through digital transformation primarily by providing hardware and creating innovative solutions with ultimate scalability.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 58 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Established in 1992, Amnet Technology Pte Ltd has been a trusted partner in delivering cutting-edge technology and business solutions that drive success.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 53 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “NTC Integration is an established IT company incorporated in 1994 to provide technology solutions that sharpen clients' competitive edge and lower their operating cost.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 53 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We+ Asia is an expert IT consultancy combining strong business know-how and technical excellence to support organizations in their digital transformation.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 53 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Aptiv8 is the fastest growing IT solutions provider in Singapore.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 50 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Innowave Tech: Pioneering Industrial Artificial Intelligence to Simplify Manufacturing Innowave Tech is committed to digital transformation through AI innovations.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 45 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Dahlia Technologies is an innovative software product and IT services company established in 2020 by a dynamic team of industry specialists and young professionals from varied…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 42 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We take the time to get to know you and your business in order to engineer meaningful solutions that actually contribute to your growth.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 34 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “vVolve Management Consultants, a bespoke business solution provider, partner of SAP, Opentext & Microsoft; headquartered in Singapore, with a presence in the Middle East.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 34 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Chip Probe Semiconductor Excellence Champion Precision Manufacturing Pte Ltd is incorporated in June 2007 and was established to provide integrated services for various industries.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 32 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Ariston Services is a Singapore headquartered company having offices across ASEAN and India focused in providing a wide range of IT Services mostly to clients from Banking and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ServBridge Incorporated is a global IT services leader, operating across 100+ countries.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 28 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “At InnoArk, our mission is to drive our clients' digital transformation through relentless innovation-empowering them with tools that solve today’s problems while preparing for…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 26 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “iOM provides a wide range of consultancy services, which lets you experience a total solution while letting you focus on your core business requirements.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 26 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Leading our clients on their digital transformation journey, providing innovative next-generation technology solutions and services that leverage deep industry expertise…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 25 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Arcstone is a leading manufacturing software company with a mission to provide complete manufacturing transparency across the entire supply chain.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 22 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Engineering solutions company specialising in integrated precision engineering and industrial computing solutions.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 21, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “manufacturing IT services”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 179 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 619 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Manufacturing IT services based in Singapore at a glance
As of Sep 21, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Singapore, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Singapore, over 179 companies.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- What qualifies
- Company records associated with Singapore whose business descriptions match “manufacturing IT services” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Where headquarters information is recorded, preview rows are also filtered to this page’s location. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 619 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on September 21, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Manufacturing IT services by metro
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “manufacturing IT services”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many manufacturing IT services are there based in Singapore?
RevenueBase identified 179 company matches for manufacturing IT services associated with Singapore as of September 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Emerio tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which city has the most manufacturing IT services?
Singapore leads with 164 company records, followed by Downtown Core (2) and East (1).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 619 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 179 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on September 21, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 179 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Manufacturing IT services by geography
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh
- Manufacturing IT services based in Barueri, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Caxias Do Sul, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Curitiba, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Joinville, Brazil
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 179 matching company records for manufacturing IT services based in Singapore, with 3,449 tracked contacts and 619 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 21, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Ubi Tech Park, SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Ubi Tech Park, Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 456 contacts → |
“Emerio GlobeSoft Pte Ltd is an NTT Ltd.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 287 contacts → |
“Trangile is a global technology firm committed to delivering real transformation across retail, supply chain, logistics and healthcare domains.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 225 contacts → |
“OPUS IT Services Pte Ltd is a leading IT services and solutions company in Singapore.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 204 contacts → |
“We offer a range of engineering, assembly, testing and project lifecycle management services for the manufacture of complex precision machining and sheet metal components and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: #07-51, SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | #07-51, Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 124 contacts → |
“We are a technology services company specializing in delivering dynamic, flexible solutions that help our clients achieve their strategic and tactical business objectives.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 88 contacts → |
“Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd.(“MITL”) was founded in 1992 by our Chairman, Mr Tony Kwong, to provide industrial automation services to the electronics industry in…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 82 contacts → |
“i2s was founded in 2004.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Inzusceneinzuscene.com HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 67 contacts → |
“ERP, ESM, FSM | Cloud | Cybersecurity | 🧠 Business Intelligence | Low Code / No Code Solutions | Database Management | Managed Services and much more Singapore | USA | UAE | South…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“OPSOLUTIONS help businesses through digital transformation primarily by providing hardware and creating innovative solutions with ultimate scalability.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 58 contacts → |
“Established in 1992, Amnet Technology Pte Ltd has been a trusted partner in delivering cutting-edge technology and business solutions that drive success.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | NTC Integrationntc.com.sg HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“NTC Integration is an established IT company incorporated in 1994 to provide technology solutions that sharpen clients' competitive edge and lower their operating cost.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 201-500 | Singapore | 201-500 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“We+ Asia is an expert IT consultancy combining strong business know-how and technical excellence to support organizations in their digital transformation.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Aptiv8 IT Solutions PTE LTDaptiveight.com HQ: Tai Seng, SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Tai Seng, Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“Aptiv8 is the fastest growing IT solutions provider in Singapore.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Innowave Tech: Pioneering Industrial Artificial Intelligence to Simplify Manufacturing Innowave Tech is committed to digital transformation through AI innovations.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Dahlia Technologies is an innovative software product and IT services company established in 2020 by a dynamic team of industry specialists and young professionals from varied…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“We take the time to get to know you and your business in order to engineer meaningful solutions that actually contribute to your growth.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“vVolve Management Consultants, a bespoke business solution provider, partner of SAP, Opentext & Microsoft; headquartered in Singapore, with a presence in the Middle East.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Champion Precision Manufacturingchampionmfg.com.sg HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“Chip Probe Semiconductor Excellence Champion Precision Manufacturing Pte Ltd is incorporated in June 2007 and was established to provide integrated services for various industries.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“Ariston Services is a Singapore headquartered company having offices across ASEAN and India focused in providing a wide range of IT Services mostly to clients from Banking and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“ServBridge Incorporated is a global IT services leader, operating across 100+ countries.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 28 contacts → |
“At InnoArk, our mission is to drive our clients' digital transformation through relentless innovation-empowering them with tools that solve today’s problems while preparing for…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“iOM provides a wide range of consultancy services, which lets you experience a total solution while letting you focus on your core business requirements.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“Leading our clients on their digital transformation journey, providing innovative next-generation technology solutions and services that leverage deep industry expertise…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 25 contacts → |
“Arcstone is a leading manufacturing software company with a mission to provide complete manufacturing transparency across the entire supply chain.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Engineering solutions company specialising in integrated precision engineering and industrial computing solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 179 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Manufacturing IT services: dataset insights
September 21, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
179 records in the displayed employee bands.
0 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Singapore, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Singapore, over 179 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 21, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Manufacturing IT services by metro
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for manufacturing IT services?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many manufacturing IT services did RevenueBase find based in Singapore?
The saved snapshot records 179 matching company records, 3,449 tracked contacts and 619 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 21, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Manufacturing IT services by geography
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh
- Manufacturing IT services based in Barueri, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Caxias Do Sul, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Curitiba, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Joinville, Brazil
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore. Snapshot: September 21, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/manufacturing-it-services/singapore.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
RevenueBase records 179 matching company records for manufacturing IT services based in Singapore, with 3,449 tracked contacts and 619 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 21, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Ubi Tech Park, SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Ubi Tech Park, Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 456 contacts → |
“Emerio GlobeSoft Pte Ltd is an NTT Ltd.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 287 contacts → |
“Trangile is a global technology firm committed to delivering real transformation across retail, supply chain, logistics and healthcare domains.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 225 contacts → |
“OPUS IT Services Pte Ltd is a leading IT services and solutions company in Singapore.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 204 contacts → |
“We offer a range of engineering, assembly, testing and project lifecycle management services for the manufacture of complex precision machining and sheet metal components and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: #07-51, SingaporeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | #07-51, Singapore | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 124 contacts → |
“We are a technology services company specializing in delivering dynamic, flexible solutions that help our clients achieve their strategic and tactical business objectives.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 88 contacts → |
“Manufacturing Integration Technology Ltd.(“MITL”) was founded in 1992 by our Chairman, Mr Tony Kwong, to provide industrial automation services to the electronics industry in…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 82 contacts → |
“i2s was founded in 2004.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Inzusceneinzuscene.com HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 67 contacts → |
“ERP, ESM, FSM | Cloud | Cybersecurity | 🧠 Business Intelligence | Low Code / No Code Solutions | Database Management | Managed Services and much more Singapore | USA | UAE | South…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“OPSOLUTIONS help businesses through digital transformation primarily by providing hardware and creating innovative solutions with ultimate scalability.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 58 contacts → |
“Established in 1992, Amnet Technology Pte Ltd has been a trusted partner in delivering cutting-edge technology and business solutions that drive success.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | NTC Integrationntc.com.sg HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“NTC Integration is an established IT company incorporated in 1994 to provide technology solutions that sharpen clients' competitive edge and lower their operating cost.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 201-500 | Singapore | 201-500 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“We+ Asia is an expert IT consultancy combining strong business know-how and technical excellence to support organizations in their digital transformation.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Aptiv8 IT Solutions PTE LTDaptiveight.com HQ: Tai Seng, SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Tai Seng, Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“Aptiv8 is the fastest growing IT solutions provider in Singapore.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Innowave Tech: Pioneering Industrial Artificial Intelligence to Simplify Manufacturing Innowave Tech is committed to digital transformation through AI innovations.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Dahlia Technologies is an innovative software product and IT services company established in 2020 by a dynamic team of industry specialists and young professionals from varied…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“We take the time to get to know you and your business in order to engineer meaningful solutions that actually contribute to your growth.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“vVolve Management Consultants, a bespoke business solution provider, partner of SAP, Opentext & Microsoft; headquartered in Singapore, with a presence in the Middle East.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Champion Precision Manufacturingchampionmfg.com.sg HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“Chip Probe Semiconductor Excellence Champion Precision Manufacturing Pte Ltd is incorporated in June 2007 and was established to provide integrated services for various industries.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“Ariston Services is a Singapore headquartered company having offices across ASEAN and India focused in providing a wide range of IT Services mostly to clients from Banking and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“ServBridge Incorporated is a global IT services leader, operating across 100+ countries.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 28 contacts → |
“At InnoArk, our mission is to drive our clients' digital transformation through relentless innovation-empowering them with tools that solve today’s problems while preparing for…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 51-200 | Singapore | 51-200 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“iOM provides a wide range of consultancy services, which lets you experience a total solution while letting you focus on your core business requirements.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 26 contacts → |
“Leading our clients on their digital transformation journey, providing innovative next-generation technology solutions and services that leverage deep industry expertise…” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 11-50 | Singapore | 11-50 | Exact match | 25 contacts → |
“Arcstone is a leading manufacturing software company with a mission to provide complete manufacturing transparency across the entire supply chain.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: SingaporeReported employees: 501-1,000 | Singapore | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Engineering solutions company specialising in integrated precision engineering and industrial computing solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · September 21, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 179 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Manufacturing IT services: dataset insights
September 21, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
179 records in the displayed employee bands.
0 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Singapore, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Singapore, over 179 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 21, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Manufacturing IT services by metro
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for manufacturing IT services?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many manufacturing IT services did RevenueBase find based in Singapore?
The saved snapshot records 179 matching company records, 3,449 tracked contacts and 619 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 21, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Manufacturing IT services by geography
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh
- Manufacturing IT services based in Barueri, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Belo Horizonte, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Campinas, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Caxias Do Sul, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Curitiba, Brazil
- Manufacturing IT services based in Joinville, Brazil
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 manufacturing IT services based in Singapore. Snapshot: September 21, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/manufacturing-it-services/singapore.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Manufacturing IT services based in Buenos Aires, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Rosario, Argentina
- Manufacturing IT services based in Melbourne, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Sydney, Australia
- Manufacturing IT services based in Vienna, Austria
- Manufacturing IT services based in Dhaka, Bangladesh