Company lists · Data refreshed October 2026
Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
RevenueBase identified 132 company matches for IT managed services providers for manufacturing associated with the Netherlands as of October 2026 and tracks 3,698 professional contacts across them, including 1,470 with verified work emails. Amsterdam is the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for IT managed services providers for manufacturing associated with the Netherlands, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed October 17, 2026.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 791 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ATS Global is the Independent Solution Provider for Smart Digital Transformation, with 40 years of experience, undertaking continuous improvement initiatives and Manufacturing IT…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 641 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “UNO | LEADING YOUR DIGITAL JOURNEY UNO neemt als strategische IT partner jouw organisatie bij de hand en is de gids op weg naar jouw digitale toekomst.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 335 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Jouw gids in de complexe wereld van IT & Communication.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 225 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “CLEVR delivers digital transformation at scale by implementing Siemens and Mendix solutions to serve industries like manufacturing, retail, energy, and more.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 138 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We are the experts in proactive management of complex IT environments.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 138 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Seven Stars maakt de perfecte match in IT.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 124 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Quanza levert netwerkoplossingen en beheerdiensten voor organisaties met een Network infrastructuur waar elke seconde telt.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 106 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Fivespark is de nieuwe naam van het voormalige BTC.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 61 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Building the #1 premium Managed Service Provider in Europe We help MSPs deliver premium ICT outsourcing which truly makes an impact by making their customers and their own…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 56 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Reset ICT is dé partner voor MKB-bedrijven.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 54 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “partners 2 innovate guides manufacturing companies through the Enterprise AI transition, helping them unlock the real value of Infor CloudSuite where other projects have failed or…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 53 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Micros is een Rotterdamse Managed Service Provider die zegt waar het op staat.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 51 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Passionate about simplifying the digitization of manufacturing operations, Solulever delivers revolutionary unified platform for Manufacturing Connectivity, Intelligence…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 45 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “IT-Workz is dé Managed Service Provider van het onderwijs.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 44 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Discover the Veldkamp performance Bij Veldkamp Technische Service draait alles om maximale prestaties en minimale verspilling.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 37 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “As Managed Service Provider (MSP), Brainnet manages the contingent workforces of its clients.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 30 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The world around us is changing and the digital influence on companies is increasing.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “At Nubix, we stand for innovation and top quality in IT solutions.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 27 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Facilitate SoHo companies (2-200 users) in a whole solution for automation.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 24 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Totaaloplossingen voor automatisering in het MKB Wie kiest voor het automatiseren van zijn bedrijfsprocessen, weet dat dit gemak en besparingen oplevert.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 23 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Progression is een jong en dynamisch IT bedrijf dat altijd op zoek is naar de beste oplossingen op gebied van IT.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 22 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “BrainSys is expert op het gebied van ERP-oplossingen voor productie- en servicebedrijven.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 21 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 19 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “InToto is gespecialiseerd in dienstverlening op het gebied van automatisering, onderhoud en communicatiebeheer voor het MKB.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 18 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Toenemende complexiteit en afhankelijkheid van ICT zorgen ervoor dat veel bedrijven kiezen voor een gespecialiseerde ICT-dienstverlener die naast de technologische invulling ook…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “IT managed services providers for manufacturing”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 132 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 1,470 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands at a glance
As of Oct 17, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Netherlands, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Netherlands, over 132 companies.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- What qualifies
- Company records associated with the Netherlands whose business descriptions match “IT managed services providers for manufacturing” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Where headquarters information is recorded, preview rows are also filtered to this page’s location. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 1,470 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on October 17, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “IT managed services providers for manufacturing”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many IT managed services providers for manufacturing are there based in the Netherlands?
RevenueBase identified 132 company matches for IT managed services providers for manufacturing associated with the Netherlands as of October 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
ATS Global tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which city has the most IT managed services providers for manufacturing?
Amsterdam leads with 5 company records, followed by Ax (3) and Dx (3).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 1,470 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 132 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on October 17, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 132 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
IT managed services providers for manufacturing by geography
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Toronto, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Paris, France
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Ahmedabad, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Bangalore, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Chennai, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Hyderabad, India
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 132 matching company records for IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands, with 3,698 tracked contacts and 1,470 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Haarlem, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Haarlem, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 791 contacts → |
“ATS Global is the Independent Solution Provider for Smart Digital Transformation, with 40 years of experience, undertaking continuous improvement initiatives and Manufacturing IT…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Rijswijk, NetherlandsReported employees: Not recorded | Rijswijk, Netherlands | Not recorded | Exact match | 641 contacts → |
“UNO | LEADING YOUR DIGITAL JOURNEY UNO neemt als strategische IT partner jouw organisatie bij de hand en is de gids op weg naar jouw digitale toekomst.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Hoofddorp, NetherlandsReported employees: 501-1,000 | Hoofddorp, Netherlands | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 335 contacts → |
“Jouw gids in de complexe wereld van IT & Communication.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Amersfoort, NetherlandsReported employees: 201-500 | Amersfoort, Netherlands | 201-500 | Exact match | 225 contacts → |
“CLEVR delivers digital transformation at scale by implementing Siemens and Mendix solutions to serve industries like manufacturing, retail, energy, and more.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Reeuwijk, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Reeuwijk, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“We are the experts in proactive management of complex IT environments.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Zwolle, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Zwolle, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Seven Stars maakt de perfecte match in IT.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 124 contacts → |
“Quanza levert netwerkoplossingen en beheerdiensten voor organisaties met een Network infrastructuur waar elke seconde telt.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Amstelveen, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amstelveen, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 106 contacts → |
“Fivespark is de nieuwe naam van het voormalige BTC.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“Building the #1 premium Managed Service Provider in Europe We help MSPs deliver premium ICT outsourcing which truly makes an impact by making their customers and their own…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Delft, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Delft, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“Reset ICT is dé partner voor MKB-bedrijven.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Tilburg, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Tilburg, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 54 contacts → |
“partners 2 innovate guides manufacturing companies through the Enterprise AI transition, helping them unlock the real value of Infor CloudSuite where other projects have failed or…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Rotterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Rotterdam, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“Micros is een Rotterdamse Managed Service Provider die zegt waar het op staat.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 51 contacts → |
“Passionate about simplifying the digitization of manufacturing operations, Solulever delivers revolutionary unified platform for Manufacturing Connectivity, Intelligence…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Etten-Leur, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Etten-Leur, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“IT-Workz is dé Managed Service Provider van het onderwijs.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: Raalte, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Raalte, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Discover the Veldkamp performance Bij Veldkamp Technische Service draait alles om maximale prestaties en minimale verspilling.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Nieuwegein, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Nieuwegein, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“As Managed Service Provider (MSP), Brainnet manages the contingent workforces of its clients.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Eindhoven, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 30 contacts → |
“The world around us is changing and the digital influence on companies is increasing.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Haaksbergen, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Haaksbergen, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“At Nubix, we stand for innovation and top quality in IT solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: Goirle, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Goirle, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“Facilitate SoHo companies (2-200 users) in a whole solution for automation.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Breda, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Breda, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Totaaloplossingen voor automatisering in het MKB Wie kiest voor het automatiseren van zijn bedrijfsprocessen, weet dat dit gemak en besparingen oplevert.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Terneuzen, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Terneuzen, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Progression is een jong en dynamisch IT bedrijf dat altijd op zoek is naar de beste oplossingen op gebied van IT.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Bosschenhoofd, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Bosschenhoofd, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“BrainSys is expert op het gebied van ERP-oplossingen voor productie- en servicebedrijven.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Hendrik-ido-ambacht, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Hendrik-ido-ambacht, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 21 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Bunnik, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Bunnik, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“InToto is gespecialiseerd in dienstverlening op het gebied van automatisering, onderhoud en communicatiebeheer voor het MKB.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | VX Company Managed Servicesvxcompany.ms HQ: Baarn, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Baarn, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“Toenemende complexiteit en afhankelijkheid van ICT zorgen ervoor dat veel bedrijven kiezen voor een gespecialiseerde ICT-dienstverlener die naast de technologische invulling ook…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 132 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
IT managed services providers for manufacturing: dataset insights
October 17, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
131 records in the displayed employee bands.
1 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Netherlands, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Netherlands, over 132 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for IT managed services providers for manufacturing?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many IT managed services providers for manufacturing did RevenueBase find based in the Netherlands?
The saved snapshot records 132 matching company records, 3,698 tracked contacts and 1,470 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 17, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
IT managed services providers for manufacturing by geography
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Toronto, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Paris, France
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Ahmedabad, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Bangalore, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Chennai, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Hyderabad, India
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands. Snapshot: October 17, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/it-managed-services-providers-for-manufacturing/netherlands.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
RevenueBase records 132 matching company records for IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands, with 3,698 tracked contacts and 1,470 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Haarlem, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Haarlem, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 791 contacts → |
“ATS Global is the Independent Solution Provider for Smart Digital Transformation, with 40 years of experience, undertaking continuous improvement initiatives and Manufacturing IT…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Rijswijk, NetherlandsReported employees: Not recorded | Rijswijk, Netherlands | Not recorded | Exact match | 641 contacts → |
“UNO | LEADING YOUR DIGITAL JOURNEY UNO neemt als strategische IT partner jouw organisatie bij de hand en is de gids op weg naar jouw digitale toekomst.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Hoofddorp, NetherlandsReported employees: 501-1,000 | Hoofddorp, Netherlands | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 335 contacts → |
“Jouw gids in de complexe wereld van IT & Communication.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Amersfoort, NetherlandsReported employees: 201-500 | Amersfoort, Netherlands | 201-500 | Exact match | 225 contacts → |
“CLEVR delivers digital transformation at scale by implementing Siemens and Mendix solutions to serve industries like manufacturing, retail, energy, and more.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Reeuwijk, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Reeuwijk, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“We are the experts in proactive management of complex IT environments.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Zwolle, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Zwolle, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Seven Stars maakt de perfecte match in IT.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 124 contacts → |
“Quanza levert netwerkoplossingen en beheerdiensten voor organisaties met een Network infrastructuur waar elke seconde telt.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Amstelveen, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amstelveen, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 106 contacts → |
“Fivespark is de nieuwe naam van het voormalige BTC.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“Building the #1 premium Managed Service Provider in Europe We help MSPs deliver premium ICT outsourcing which truly makes an impact by making their customers and their own…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Delft, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Delft, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“Reset ICT is dé partner voor MKB-bedrijven.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Tilburg, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Tilburg, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 54 contacts → |
“partners 2 innovate guides manufacturing companies through the Enterprise AI transition, helping them unlock the real value of Infor CloudSuite where other projects have failed or…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Rotterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Rotterdam, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 53 contacts → |
“Micros is een Rotterdamse Managed Service Provider die zegt waar het op staat.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Amsterdam, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 51 contacts → |
“Passionate about simplifying the digitization of manufacturing operations, Solulever delivers revolutionary unified platform for Manufacturing Connectivity, Intelligence…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Etten-Leur, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Etten-Leur, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“IT-Workz is dé Managed Service Provider van het onderwijs.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: Raalte, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Raalte, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Discover the Veldkamp performance Bij Veldkamp Technische Service draait alles om maximale prestaties en minimale verspilling.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Nieuwegein, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Nieuwegein, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“As Managed Service Provider (MSP), Brainnet manages the contingent workforces of its clients.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Eindhoven, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 30 contacts → |
“The world around us is changing and the digital influence on companies is increasing.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Haaksbergen, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Haaksbergen, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“At Nubix, we stand for innovation and top quality in IT solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: Goirle, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Goirle, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“Facilitate SoHo companies (2-200 users) in a whole solution for automation.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Breda, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Breda, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Totaaloplossingen voor automatisering in het MKB Wie kiest voor het automatiseren van zijn bedrijfsprocessen, weet dat dit gemak en besparingen oplevert.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Terneuzen, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Terneuzen, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Progression is een jong en dynamisch IT bedrijf dat altijd op zoek is naar de beste oplossingen op gebied van IT.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Bosschenhoofd, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Bosschenhoofd, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“BrainSys is expert op het gebied van ERP-oplossingen voor productie- en servicebedrijven.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Hendrik-ido-ambacht, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Hendrik-ido-ambacht, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 21 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Bunnik, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Bunnik, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“InToto is gespecialiseerd in dienstverlening op het gebied van automatisering, onderhoud en communicatiebeheer voor het MKB.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | VX Company Managed Servicesvxcompany.ms HQ: Baarn, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Baarn, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“Toenemende complexiteit en afhankelijkheid van ICT zorgen ervoor dat veel bedrijven kiezen voor een gespecialiseerde ICT-dienstverlener die naast de technologische invulling ook…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 132 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
IT managed services providers for manufacturing: dataset insights
October 17, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
131 records in the displayed employee bands.
1 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Netherlands, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Netherlands, over 132 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for IT managed services providers for manufacturing?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many IT managed services providers for manufacturing did RevenueBase find based in the Netherlands?
The saved snapshot records 132 matching company records, 3,698 tracked contacts and 1,470 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 17, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
IT managed services providers for manufacturing by geography
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Toronto, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Paris, France
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Ahmedabad, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Bangalore, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Chennai, India
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Hyderabad, India
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in the Netherlands. Snapshot: October 17, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/it-managed-services-providers-for-manufacturing/netherlands.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Melbourne, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sydney, Australia
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Calgary, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Mississauga, Canada
- IT managed services providers for manufacturing based in Montreal, Canada