Company lists · Data refreshed September 2026
Top 25 Esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
RevenueBase identified 495 company matches for esthetic supply distributors associated with Spain as of September 2026 and tracks 4,164 professional contacts across them, including 302 with verified work emails. Madrid is the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for esthetic supply distributors associated with Spain, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed September 16, 2026.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 639 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Con el sueño de democratizar la belleza, y sobre la búsqueda incansable de los máximos estándares de calidad, la pasión por las tendencias y el afán innovador, hemos construido…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 341 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “mesoestetic Pharma Group is a pharmaceutical laboratory internationally recognized as one of the leaders in the field of dermatology and aesthetic medicine offering innovative and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 244 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 126 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “DERMOCOSMETIC LABORATORY with a clear goal: to offer the beauty care that skin needs with innovative and effective cosmetics, using avant-garde active ingredients with the most…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 99 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Skin Tech Pharma Group SLU is specialized in high-quality manufacturing of medical devices (Class II and injectables and peelings as well as advanced cosmeceuticals.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 99 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “SKEYNDOR es una marca de cosmética profesional fundada hace 60 años con la intención de ofrecer una cosmética de alta calidad, inspirada en una investigación pionera y en el…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 91 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Corporación Dermoestética es la empresa líder del sector en medicina y cirugía estética en España con una amplia experiencia, tanto por número de tratamientos realizados desde su…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 68 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 66 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Somos una empresa de referencia en el sector de la estética y la belleza profesional.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 56 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Ana Salmerón somos una empresa valenciana dedicada al mundo de la imagen personal, con más de 25 años de experiencia en el sector.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 55 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 46 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Dermatological Skin Resurfacing, Where science meets art.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 45 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Importación, exportación y comercio al por mayor de productos cosméticos, estéticos, perfumería, higiene y belleza.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Centro de belleza integral que desde su inauguración en 1994, no ha dejado de sorprender por su carácter innovador, tratamientos en exclusiva y por el trato impecable de todo su…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 27 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We only work at what we do well!” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 24 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Facial skincare products for professional and retailing.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 23 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Empresa distribuidora del sector de la belleza, peluquería y cosmética, con un espíritu joven y emprendedor pero con la sobrada experiencia que nos dan más de 35 años dedicándonos…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 23 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Marmelant SL is a experienced company in the aesthetic sector, specialized in the manufacture of mesotherapy and virtual mesotherapy treatments and equipment and also several…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 22 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Currently, we are exclusive international representatives of several foreign brands, specialists in dermocosmetics and appliances, with more than 5 years of experience.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 21 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Somos especialistas en Medicina Estética Facial.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 19 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Medyblobal is a leading company in the search, development and implementation of solutions and formulas for the aesthetic and dermatological medicine sector.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 19 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Somos tu clínica de dermatología y estética avanzada en Valencia.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 19 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “La compañía BTL fue fundada en el año 1993.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 11 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Detrás de THR MEDICAL PRODUCTS hay un equipo de profesionales con larga experiencia en el mundo de la cosmética médica y de la medicina estética.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 16, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “esthetic supply distributors”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 495 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 302 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Esthetic supply distributors based in Spain at a glance
As of Sep 16, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Spain, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Spain, over 495 companies.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- What qualifies
- Company records associated with Spain whose business descriptions match “esthetic supply distributors” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Where headquarters information is recorded, preview rows are also filtered to this page’s location. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 302 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on September 16, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “esthetic supply distributors”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many esthetic supply distributors are there based in Spain?
RevenueBase identified 495 company matches for esthetic supply distributors associated with Spain as of September 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Clínicas Dorsia tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which city has the most esthetic supply distributors?
Madrid leads with 79 company records, followed by Barcelona (57) and Valencia (24).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 302 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 495 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on September 16, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 495 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Esthetic supply distributors by geography
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Denmark
- Esthetic supply distributors based in France
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Germany
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Greece
- Esthetic supply distributors based in India
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Indonesia
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 495 matching company records for esthetic supply distributors based in Spain, with 4,164 tracked contacts and 302 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 16, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Madrid, Spain | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 639 contacts → |
“Con el sueño de democratizar la belleza, y sobre la búsqueda incansable de los máximos estándares de calidad, la pasión por las tendencias y el afán innovador, hemos construido…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Mesoestetic Pharma Groupmesoestetic.es HQ: Viladecans, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Viladecans, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 341 contacts → |
“mesoestetic Pharma Group is a pharmaceutical laboratory internationally recognized as one of the leaders in the field of dermatology and aesthetic medicine offering innovative and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Cervelló, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Cervelló, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 244 contacts → |
“MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Paterna, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Paterna, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 126 contacts → |
“DERMOCOSMETIC LABORATORY with a clear goal: to offer the beauty care that skin needs with innovative and effective cosmetics, using avant-garde active ingredients with the most…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Castelló D'empuries, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Castelló D'empuries, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 99 contacts → |
“Skin Tech Pharma Group SLU is specialized in high-quality manufacturing of medical devices (Class II and injectables and peelings as well as advanced cosmeceuticals.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Terrassa, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Terrassa, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 99 contacts → |
“SKEYNDOR es una marca de cosmética profesional fundada hace 60 años con la intención de ofrecer una cosmética de alta calidad, inspirada en una investigación pionera y en el…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Corporación Dermoestéticacorporaciondermoestetica.com HQ: Valencia, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Valencia, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“Corporación Dermoestética es la empresa líder del sector en medicina y cirugía estética en España con una amplia experiencia, tanto por número de tratamientos realizados desde su…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Valladolid, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Valladolid, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 68 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Colmenar Viejo, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Colmenar Viejo, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 66 contacts → |
“Somos una empresa de referencia en el sector de la estética y la belleza profesional.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“Ana Salmerón somos una empresa valenciana dedicada al mundo de la imagen personal, con más de 25 años de experiencia en el sector.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Sant Just Desvern, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Sant Just Desvern, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Phformulaphformula.com HQ: Barcelona, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Barcelona, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 46 contacts → |
“Dermatological Skin Resurfacing, Where science meets art.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Sabadell, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Sabadell, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Montcada I Reixac, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Montcada I Reixac, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Importación, exportación y comercio al por mayor de productos cosméticos, estéticos, perfumería, higiene y belleza.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Madrid, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Centro de belleza integral que desde su inauguración en 1994, no ha dejado de sorprender por su carácter innovador, tratamientos en exclusiva y por el trato impecable de todo su…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Madrid, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“We only work at what we do well!” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Alicante, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Alicante, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Facial skincare products for professional and retailing.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Alcalá De Henares, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Alcalá De Henares, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Empresa distribuidora del sector de la belleza, peluquería y cosmética, con un espíritu joven y emprendedor pero con la sobrada experiencia que nos dan más de 35 años dedicándonos…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Skindermaskindermacosmetics.com HQ: Barbastro, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Barbastro, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Marmelant SL is a experienced company in the aesthetic sector, specialized in the manufacture of mesotherapy and virtual mesotherapy treatments and equipment and also several…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Tecnovital Groupesthemaxeuropa.com HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Madrid, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Currently, we are exclusive international representatives of several foreign brands, specialists in dermocosmetics and appliances, with more than 5 years of experience.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | FC Facial Cliniquefacialclinique.com HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 21 contacts → |
“Somos especialistas en Medicina Estética Facial.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | Medyglobal Medical Devicemedyglobal.com HQ: Arroyomolinos., SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Arroyomolinos., Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“Medyblobal is a leading company in the search, development and implementation of solutions and formulas for the aesthetic and dermatological medicine sector.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Tekderma Dermatología Y Estética Avanzadatekderma.com HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“Somos tu clínica de dermatología y estética avanzada en Valencia.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | BTL Medical Españabtlnet.es HQ: Alcorcón, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Alcorcón, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“La compañía BTL fue fundada en el año 1993.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | THR Medical Products S.Lthrmedicalproducts.com HQ: Quart De Poblet, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Quart De Poblet, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 11 contacts → |
“Detrás de THR MEDICAL PRODUCTS hay un equipo de profesionales con larga experiencia en el mundo de la cosmética médica y de la medicina estética.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 495 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Esthetic supply distributors: dataset insights
September 16, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
481 records in the displayed employee bands.
14 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Spain, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Spain, over 495 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 16, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for esthetic supply distributors?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many esthetic supply distributors did RevenueBase find based in Spain?
The saved snapshot records 495 matching company records, 4,164 tracked contacts and 302 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 16, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Esthetic supply distributors by geography
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Denmark
- Esthetic supply distributors based in France
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Germany
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Greece
- Esthetic supply distributors based in India
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Indonesia
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain. Snapshot: September 16, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/esthetic-supply-distributors/spain.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
RevenueBase records 495 matching company records for esthetic supply distributors based in Spain, with 4,164 tracked contacts and 302 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 16, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Madrid, Spain | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 639 contacts → |
“Con el sueño de democratizar la belleza, y sobre la búsqueda incansable de los máximos estándares de calidad, la pasión por las tendencias y el afán innovador, hemos construido…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Mesoestetic Pharma Groupmesoestetic.es HQ: Viladecans, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Viladecans, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 341 contacts → |
“mesoestetic Pharma Group is a pharmaceutical laboratory internationally recognized as one of the leaders in the field of dermatology and aesthetic medicine offering innovative and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Cervelló, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Cervelló, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 244 contacts → |
“MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Paterna, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Paterna, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 126 contacts → |
“DERMOCOSMETIC LABORATORY with a clear goal: to offer the beauty care that skin needs with innovative and effective cosmetics, using avant-garde active ingredients with the most…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Castelló D'empuries, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Castelló D'empuries, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 99 contacts → |
“Skin Tech Pharma Group SLU is specialized in high-quality manufacturing of medical devices (Class II and injectables and peelings as well as advanced cosmeceuticals.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Terrassa, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Terrassa, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 99 contacts → |
“SKEYNDOR es una marca de cosmética profesional fundada hace 60 años con la intención de ofrecer una cosmética de alta calidad, inspirada en una investigación pionera y en el…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Corporación Dermoestéticacorporaciondermoestetica.com HQ: Valencia, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Valencia, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“Corporación Dermoestética es la empresa líder del sector en medicina y cirugía estética en España con una amplia experiencia, tanto por número de tratamientos realizados desde su…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Valladolid, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Valladolid, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 68 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Colmenar Viejo, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Colmenar Viejo, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 66 contacts → |
“Somos una empresa de referencia en el sector de la estética y la belleza profesional.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“Ana Salmerón somos una empresa valenciana dedicada al mundo de la imagen personal, con más de 25 años de experiencia en el sector.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Sant Just Desvern, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Sant Just Desvern, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Phformulaphformula.com HQ: Barcelona, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Barcelona, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 46 contacts → |
“Dermatological Skin Resurfacing, Where science meets art.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | HQ: Sabadell, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Sabadell, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Montcada I Reixac, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Montcada I Reixac, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Importación, exportación y comercio al por mayor de productos cosméticos, estéticos, perfumería, higiene y belleza.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Madrid, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Centro de belleza integral que desde su inauguración en 1994, no ha dejado de sorprender por su carácter innovador, tratamientos en exclusiva y por el trato impecable de todo su…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Madrid, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 27 contacts → |
“We only work at what we do well!” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Alicante, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Alicante, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 24 contacts → |
“Facial skincare products for professional and retailing.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Alcalá De Henares, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Alcalá De Henares, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Empresa distribuidora del sector de la belleza, peluquería y cosmética, con un espíritu joven y emprendedor pero con la sobrada experiencia que nos dan más de 35 años dedicándonos…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Skindermaskindermacosmetics.com HQ: Barbastro, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Barbastro, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 23 contacts → |
“Marmelant SL is a experienced company in the aesthetic sector, specialized in the manufacture of mesotherapy and virtual mesotherapy treatments and equipment and also several…” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Tecnovital Groupesthemaxeuropa.com HQ: Madrid, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Madrid, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 22 contacts → |
“Currently, we are exclusive international representatives of several foreign brands, specialists in dermocosmetics and appliances, with more than 5 years of experience.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | FC Facial Cliniquefacialclinique.com HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 21 contacts → |
“Somos especialistas en Medicina Estética Facial.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | Medyglobal Medical Devicemedyglobal.com HQ: Arroyomolinos., SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Arroyomolinos., Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“Medyblobal is a leading company in the search, development and implementation of solutions and formulas for the aesthetic and dermatological medicine sector.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Tekderma Dermatología Y Estética Avanzadatekderma.com HQ: Valencia/valència, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Valencia/valència, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“Somos tu clínica de dermatología y estética avanzada en Valencia.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | BTL Medical Españabtlnet.es HQ: Alcorcón, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Alcorcón, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 19 contacts → |
“La compañía BTL fue fundada en el año 1993.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | THR Medical Products S.Lthrmedicalproducts.com HQ: Quart De Poblet, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Quart De Poblet, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 11 contacts → |
“Detrás de THR MEDICAL PRODUCTS hay un equipo de profesionales con larga experiencia en el mundo de la cosmética médica y de la medicina estética.” Recorded description excerpt · September 16, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 495 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Esthetic supply distributors: dataset insights
September 16, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
481 records in the displayed employee bands.
14 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured worldwide rather than for Spain, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Spain, over 495 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 16, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for esthetic supply distributors?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many esthetic supply distributors did RevenueBase find based in Spain?
The saved snapshot records 495 matching company records, 4,164 tracked contacts and 302 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 16, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Esthetic supply distributors by geography
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Denmark
- Esthetic supply distributors based in France
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Germany
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Greece
- Esthetic supply distributors based in India
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Indonesia
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 esthetic supply distributors based in Spain. Snapshot: September 16, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/esthetic-supply-distributors/spain.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
- All company lists
- Lists by location
- Lists A-Z
- New lists
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Australia
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Belgium
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Brazil
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Canada
- Esthetic supply distributors based in Colombia