Company lists · Data refreshed November 2026
Top 25 Unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 456 company matches for unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide as of November 2026 and tracks 5,289 professional contacts across them, including 1,137 with verified work emails. The United States is the largest market and Bratislava the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed November 3, 2026. Country and city lists for unlimited component assembly suppliers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 357 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “MISUMI is the world’s largest supplier of fixed and configurable components for the manufacturing industry.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 261 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “NIC Global is a single-source manufacturer providing turn-key mechanical and electromechanical assembly, expert sheet metal fabrication, and global sourcing of metal and plastic…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 198 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Established in 1988, Belton Technology Group is ISO 9001, 14001, certified and UL listed components and full turnkey contract manufacturer of - Flexible Printed Circuit Boards -…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 138 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Our technology and production capacity make us one of the most recognized companies in the market.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 128 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “WCI is known for providing high-quality complex assembly and kitting to global OEMs and small-to-medium-sized product manufacturing companies.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 121 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A Emiteli é uma empresa nacional especializada em manufatura eletrônica, criada em 2011 para oferecer ao mercado uma forma mais próxima, flexível e eficiente.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 116 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The business of STERA is focused on mechanical and electromechanical assemblies.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 103 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Comprometidos en ofrecer servicios integrales de maquila, operador logístico, inspección de calidad y administración de operaciones a la industria en general.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 96 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “From single components and OEM parts and subassemblies to complete manufacturing and engineering capabilities and services, ACEMCO Incorporated is result-oriented, experienced and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 93 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “De partner in jouw productieproces.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 80 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A Produza é uma empresa nacional que atua na montagem de placas e produtos eletrônicos utilizando os mais modernos equipamentos e tecnologias disponíveis.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 76 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “DISTRON CORPORATION is a New England based provider of electronic contract manufacturing services.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 71 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “SpeQtrum is a reliable low cost solution serving the aerospace industry.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 61 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We are a Full Service Supplier (FSS), specialised in integrating units and mechanical assemblies.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 60 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ECOPAK est une dynamique entreprise de l'Estrie qui offre à ses clients des services d'intégration, d'assemblage, d'emballage d'inspection et réparation.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 57 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Forma brings together the ideal combination of manufacturing and assembly experience, human resource expertise, and continuous improvement culture.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 50 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ONE-SOURCE SOLUTION FOR ASSEMBLIES.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 49 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “QES Solutions is a 100% Woman Owned, flexible quality outsourcing company with a fully trained staff available to meet your needs 24 hours a day.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 48 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Since 1977, Fabcon has been providing manufacturing services to a diverse range of customers and industries based in both domestic and international markets earning a stellar…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 44 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Kalow Technologies is 35 year old diversified and growing contract manufacturer with 75 people located in Rutland, VT.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 42 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Externaliser ses travaux de main d' œuvre chez Gestra, c'est nous confier la réalisation de travaux peu qualifiés en dehors de votre cœur de métier (conditionnement, travaux…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 41 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Rols Machineonderdelen maakt deel uit van Anvil Industries.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 39 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Mahomed Sales and Warehousing, LLC (dba MSW) is a manufacturing supply chain integrator.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 38 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ANCA Manufacturing Solutions delivers deliver a complete end to end service from product design, cutting, folding, welding, coating, sourcing, assembly, testing, packing and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 37 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “FALA Technologies is a complete contract engineering and manufacturing services company, supported by a fully staffed machine shop which includes sub-assembly and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 3, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “unlimited component assembly suppliers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 456 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 1,137 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide at a glance
As of Nov 3, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for unlimited component assembly suppliers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “unlimited component assembly suppliers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 1,137 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on November 3, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Unlimited component assembly suppliers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Unlimited component assembly suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “unlimited component assembly suppliers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many unlimited component assembly suppliers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 456 company matches for unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide as of November 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Misumi Group INC tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most unlimited component assembly suppliers?
The United States leads with 138 companies, followed by Germany (49). Every unlimited component assembly suppliers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most unlimited component assembly suppliers?
Bratislava leads with 3 company records, followed by Eau Claire (3) and Irvine (3).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 1,137 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 456 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on November 3, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 456 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 456 matching company records for unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide, with 5,289 tracked contacts and 1,137 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: JapanReported employees: 10001+ | Japan | 10001+ | Exact match | 357 contacts → |
“MISUMI is the world’s largest supplier of fixed and configurable components for the manufacturing industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | NIC Global Manufacturing Solutionsnicglobalms.com HQ: Woodinville, TX, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Woodinville, TX, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 261 contacts → |
“NIC Global is a single-source manufacturer providing turn-key mechanical and electromechanical assembly, expert sheet metal fabrication, and global sourcing of metal and plastic…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Hong KongReported employees: 10001+ | Hong Kong | 10001+ | Exact match | 198 contacts → |
“Established in 1988, Belton Technology Group is ISO 9001, 14001, certified and UL listed components and full turnkey contract manufacturer of - Flexible Printed Circuit Boards -…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: İstanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | İstanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Our technology and production capacity make us one of the most recognized companies in the market.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | World Class Industriesworldclassind.com HQ: Hiawatha, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Hiawatha, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 128 contacts → |
“WCI is known for providing high-quality complex assembly and kitting to global OEMs and small-to-medium-sized product manufacturing companies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Curitiba, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Curitiba, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 121 contacts → |
“A Emiteli é uma empresa nacional especializada em manufatura eletrônica, criada em 2011 para oferecer ao mercado uma forma mais próxima, flexível e eficiente.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Turku, FinlandReported employees: 501-1,000 | Turku, Finland | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 116 contacts → |
“The business of STERA is focused on mechanical and electromechanical assemblies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Monterret, MexicoReported employees: 201-500 | Monterret, Mexico | 201-500 | Exact match | 103 contacts → |
“Comprometidos en ofrecer servicios integrales de maquila, operador logístico, inspección de calidad y administración de operaciones a la industria en general.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Spring Lake, MI, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Spring Lake, MI, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 96 contacts → |
“From single components and OEM parts and subassemblies to complete manufacturing and engineering capabilities and services, ACEMCO Incorporated is result-oriented, experienced and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Multifix Groupmultifixgroup.com HQ: Bergeijk, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Bergeijk, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 93 contacts → |
“De partner in jouw productieproces.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Florianópolis, BrazilReported employees: 11-50 | Florianópolis, Brazil | 11-50 | Exact match | 80 contacts → |
“A Produza é uma empresa nacional que atua na montagem de placas e produtos eletrônicos utilizando os mais modernos equipamentos e tecnologias disponíveis.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Distron Corporationdistron.com HQ: Attleboro Falls, MA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Attleboro Falls, MA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 76 contacts → |
“DISTRON CORPORATION is a New England based provider of electronic contract manufacturing services.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Speqtrum Aerospacespeqtrum-aero.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 71 contacts → |
“SpeQtrum is a reliable low cost solution serving the aerospace industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Oiartzun, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Oiartzun, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“We are a Full Service Supplier (FSS), specialised in integrating units and mechanical assemblies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Ecopakecopak.ca HQ: Valcourt, QC, CanadaReported employees: 201-500 | Valcourt, QC, Canada | 201-500 | Exact match | 60 contacts → |
“ECOPAK est une dynamique entreprise de l'Estrie qui offre à ses clients des services d'intégration, d'assemblage, d'emballage d'inspection et réparation.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: San Antonio, TX, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | San Antonio, TX, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 57 contacts → |
“Forma brings together the ideal combination of manufacturing and assembly experience, human resource expertise, and continuous improvement culture.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Interstate Assembly Systemsassemblysystems.com HQ: Marshfield, KS, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Marshfield, KS, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“ONE-SOURCE SOLUTION FOR ASSEMBLIES.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Rochester, NY, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rochester, NY, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 49 contacts → |
“QES Solutions is a 100% Woman Owned, flexible quality outsourcing company with a fully trained staff available to meet your needs 24 hours a day.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Fabconfabcon.com HQ: Santa Ana, CA, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Santa Ana, CA, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 48 contacts → |
“Since 1977, Fabcon has been providing manufacturing services to a diverse range of customers and industries based in both domestic and international markets earning a stellar…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Kalow Technologies, LLCkalowtech.com HQ: Rutland, VT, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rutland, VT, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Kalow Technologies is 35 year old diversified and growing contract manufacturer with 75 people located in Rutland, VT.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Raon L'étape, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Raon L'étape, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Externaliser ses travaux de main d' œuvre chez Gestra, c'est nous confier la réalisation de travaux peu qualifiés en dehors de votre cœur de métier (conditionnement, travaux…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Geldrop, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Geldrop, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Rols Machineonderdelen maakt deel uit van Anvil Industries.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Indianapolis, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Indianapolis, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 39 contacts → |
“Mahomed Sales and Warehousing, LLC (dba MSW) is a manufacturing supply chain integrator.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Ampure Pluakdaeng, ThailandReported employees: 201-500 | Ampure Pluakdaeng, Thailand | 201-500 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“ANCA Manufacturing Solutions delivers deliver a complete end to end service from product design, cutting, folding, welding, coating, sourcing, assembly, testing, packing and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Fala Technologies INCfalatech.com HQ: Kingston, NY, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Kingston, NY, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“FALA Technologies is a complete contract engineering and manufacturing services company, supported by a fully staffed machine shop which includes sub-assembly and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 456 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Unlimited component assembly suppliers: dataset insights
November 3, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
446 records in the displayed employee bands.
10 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 456 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Unlimited component assembly suppliers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Unlimited component assembly suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for unlimited component assembly suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many unlimited component assembly suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 456 matching company records, 5,289 tracked contacts and 1,137 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 3, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: November 3, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/unlimited-component-assembly-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase records 456 matching company records for unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide, with 5,289 tracked contacts and 1,137 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: JapanReported employees: 10001+ | Japan | 10001+ | Exact match | 357 contacts → |
“MISUMI is the world’s largest supplier of fixed and configurable components for the manufacturing industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | NIC Global Manufacturing Solutionsnicglobalms.com HQ: Woodinville, TX, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Woodinville, TX, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 261 contacts → |
“NIC Global is a single-source manufacturer providing turn-key mechanical and electromechanical assembly, expert sheet metal fabrication, and global sourcing of metal and plastic…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Hong KongReported employees: 10001+ | Hong Kong | 10001+ | Exact match | 198 contacts → |
“Established in 1988, Belton Technology Group is ISO 9001, 14001, certified and UL listed components and full turnkey contract manufacturer of - Flexible Printed Circuit Boards -…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: İstanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | İstanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Our technology and production capacity make us one of the most recognized companies in the market.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | World Class Industriesworldclassind.com HQ: Hiawatha, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Hiawatha, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 128 contacts → |
“WCI is known for providing high-quality complex assembly and kitting to global OEMs and small-to-medium-sized product manufacturing companies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Curitiba, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Curitiba, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 121 contacts → |
“A Emiteli é uma empresa nacional especializada em manufatura eletrônica, criada em 2011 para oferecer ao mercado uma forma mais próxima, flexível e eficiente.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | HQ: Turku, FinlandReported employees: 501-1,000 | Turku, Finland | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 116 contacts → |
“The business of STERA is focused on mechanical and electromechanical assemblies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | HQ: Monterret, MexicoReported employees: 201-500 | Monterret, Mexico | 201-500 | Exact match | 103 contacts → |
“Comprometidos en ofrecer servicios integrales de maquila, operador logístico, inspección de calidad y administración de operaciones a la industria en general.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Spring Lake, MI, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Spring Lake, MI, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 96 contacts → |
“From single components and OEM parts and subassemblies to complete manufacturing and engineering capabilities and services, ACEMCO Incorporated is result-oriented, experienced and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Multifix Groupmultifixgroup.com HQ: Bergeijk, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Bergeijk, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 93 contacts → |
“De partner in jouw productieproces.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Florianópolis, BrazilReported employees: 11-50 | Florianópolis, Brazil | 11-50 | Exact match | 80 contacts → |
“A Produza é uma empresa nacional que atua na montagem de placas e produtos eletrônicos utilizando os mais modernos equipamentos e tecnologias disponíveis.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Distron Corporationdistron.com HQ: Attleboro Falls, MA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Attleboro Falls, MA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 76 contacts → |
“DISTRON CORPORATION is a New England based provider of electronic contract manufacturing services.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Speqtrum Aerospacespeqtrum-aero.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 71 contacts → |
“SpeQtrum is a reliable low cost solution serving the aerospace industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Oiartzun, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Oiartzun, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 61 contacts → |
“We are a Full Service Supplier (FSS), specialised in integrating units and mechanical assemblies.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Ecopakecopak.ca HQ: Valcourt, QC, CanadaReported employees: 201-500 | Valcourt, QC, Canada | 201-500 | Exact match | 60 contacts → |
“ECOPAK est une dynamique entreprise de l'Estrie qui offre à ses clients des services d'intégration, d'assemblage, d'emballage d'inspection et réparation.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: San Antonio, TX, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | San Antonio, TX, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 57 contacts → |
“Forma brings together the ideal combination of manufacturing and assembly experience, human resource expertise, and continuous improvement culture.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Interstate Assembly Systemsassemblysystems.com HQ: Marshfield, KS, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Marshfield, KS, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“ONE-SOURCE SOLUTION FOR ASSEMBLIES.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Rochester, NY, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rochester, NY, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 49 contacts → |
“QES Solutions is a 100% Woman Owned, flexible quality outsourcing company with a fully trained staff available to meet your needs 24 hours a day.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Fabconfabcon.com HQ: Santa Ana, CA, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Santa Ana, CA, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 48 contacts → |
“Since 1977, Fabcon has been providing manufacturing services to a diverse range of customers and industries based in both domestic and international markets earning a stellar…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Kalow Technologies, LLCkalowtech.com HQ: Rutland, VT, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rutland, VT, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Kalow Technologies is 35 year old diversified and growing contract manufacturer with 75 people located in Rutland, VT.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Raon L'étape, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Raon L'étape, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Externaliser ses travaux de main d' œuvre chez Gestra, c'est nous confier la réalisation de travaux peu qualifiés en dehors de votre cœur de métier (conditionnement, travaux…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Geldrop, NetherlandsReported employees: 51-200 | Geldrop, Netherlands | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Rols Machineonderdelen maakt deel uit van Anvil Industries.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Indianapolis, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Indianapolis, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 39 contacts → |
“Mahomed Sales and Warehousing, LLC (dba MSW) is a manufacturing supply chain integrator.” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Ampure Pluakdaeng, ThailandReported employees: 201-500 | Ampure Pluakdaeng, Thailand | 201-500 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“ANCA Manufacturing Solutions delivers deliver a complete end to end service from product design, cutting, folding, welding, coating, sourcing, assembly, testing, packing and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Fala Technologies INCfalatech.com HQ: Kingston, NY, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Kingston, NY, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“FALA Technologies is a complete contract engineering and manufacturing services company, supported by a fully staffed machine shop which includes sub-assembly and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 3, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 456 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Unlimited component assembly suppliers: dataset insights
November 3, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
446 records in the displayed employee bands.
10 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 456 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 3, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Unlimited component assembly suppliers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Unlimited component assembly suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for unlimited component assembly suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many unlimited component assembly suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 456 matching company records, 5,289 tracked contacts and 1,137 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 3, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 unlimited component assembly suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: November 3, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/unlimited-component-assembly-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗