Company lists · Data refreshed November 2026
Top 25 Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 3,929 company matches for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide as of November 2026 and tracks 52,149 professional contacts across them, including 10,760 with verified work emails. The United States is the largest market and Dhaka the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed November 2, 2026. Country and city lists for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,400 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “White Cap and its affiliates serve as a one-stop shop, providing concrete accessories and chemicals, tools and equipment, building materials and fasteners, erosion and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 1,548 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Fosroc is a leading global manufacturer of construction chemicals, dedicated to enhancing the performance, durability, and sustainability of buildings and structures.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 679 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Tremco CPG is a manufacturer of roofing materials and services, construction sealants, glazing and gaskets, waterproofing systems, concrete admixtures and sealers, grouts and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 619 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Selena Group is a global producer and distributor of construction chemicals and one of the four largest producers of polyurethane foam for construction industry in the world.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 616 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ETANDEX is France’s leading independent specialty construction company Turnover : 64 million Euros in 2013 Employees : 350 Branches : 10 ETANDEX was initially created as a…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 587 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “At MYK Arment, We Set Standards of Excellence & Trust in the Construction Chemical Industry.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 568 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Manufacturer & Export Import” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 546 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Serving the Concrete Construction Industry for over 100 years, Dayton Superior is the largest single-source manufacturer and distributor of products used in concrete construction.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 460 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A Concreserv S/A é uma das maiores e mais estruturadas empresas de concreto do Brasil, reconhecida por sua escala operacional, excelência técnica e capacidade de execução em obras…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 397 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “DCP is a manufacturer and supplier of construction chemicals and building materials, with over 90 years of experience serving the construction industry with innovative products…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 383 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Chryso, part of Saint-Gobain Construction Chemicals, is a global leader in sustainable construction solutions.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 371 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Kale Grubu’nun Kurucusu Dr.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 343 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Somos una empresa dedicada, apasionada y líder en la fabricación y comercialización de una amplia gama de morteros, empastes, impermeabilizantes, aditivos y productos para la…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 319 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The Euclid Chemical Company is a world leading manufacturer of products for the concrete and masonry construction industry.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 316 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A MC-Bauchemie Brasil, subsidiária do grupo multinacional alemão MC-Bauchemie Müller GmbH, possui mais de 50 anos de atuação, conta com mais de 20 fábricas e 30 centros de…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 275 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “GECOL es fabricante de morteros industriales, sistemas SATE y pavimentos continuos, referente en el sector desde el año 1979.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 236 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Established in 1980, Terraco is a leader in the design, formulation and production of environmentally-friendly finishing materials and performance products and systems for the…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 230 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Chryso, au sein de Saint-Gobain Chimie de la Construction, est un leader mondial des solutions pour la construction durable.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 222 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “CICO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Leveraging the experience, expertise and technical acumen, CICO Technologies Limited provides best construction chemicals and solutions.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 189 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Desde 1908, a SOPREMA desenvolve soluções inovadoras para a construção civil, protegendo ambientes e contribuindo para o bem-estar das pessoas por meio de tecnologias sustentáveis…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 174 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Entusiasmo, espíritu de equipo y una mirada constante hacia el futuro.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 173 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “MAX FRANK – Success Built on Values Fundamentals of the Group The group is an internationally oriented construction technology supplier with five business units: spacers, formwork…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 172 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Akkim Construction Chemicals Inc.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 155 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Contamos con tecnología de vanguardia que nos hace líderes en innovación, diseño y fabricación de productos químicos para la construcción, trabajando incansablemente para entender…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 154 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Tremco CPG Europe produces high-performance building products for the increasingly complex demands of the construction industry.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Nov 2, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 3,929 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 10,760 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide at a glance
As of Nov 2, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 10,760 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on November 2, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers by location
22 lists · largest firstEvery Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United States579
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in India467
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Brazil215
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Türkiye129
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Kingdom111
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Germany110
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Canada100
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in France94
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Arab Emirates93
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Spain91
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Mexico89
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Australia81
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Italy71
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the Netherlands64
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Belgium48
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Poland46
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Saudi Arabia40
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in South Africa36
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Chile30
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Switzerland30
Cities
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 3,929 company matches for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide as of November 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
White CAP tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers?
The United States leads with 579 companies, followed by India (467) and Brazil (215). Every surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers?
Dhaka leads with 41 company records, followed by Dubai (40) and Mumbai (34).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 10,760 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 3,929 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on November 2, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 3,929 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 3,929 matching company records for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide, with 52,149 tracked contacts and 10,760 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 2, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | White CAPwhitecap.com HQ: Atlanta, GA, United StatesReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Atlanta, GA, United States | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 4,400 contacts → |
“White Cap and its affiliates serve as a one-stop shop, providing concrete accessories and chemicals, tools and equipment, building materials and fasteners, erosion and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Fosrocfosroc.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 1,548 contacts → |
“Fosroc is a leading global manufacturer of construction chemicals, dedicated to enhancing the performance, durability, and sustainability of buildings and structures.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Beachwood, OH, United StatesReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Beachwood, OH, United States | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 679 contacts → |
“Tremco CPG is a manufacturer of roofing materials and services, construction sealants, glazing and gaskets, waterproofing systems, concrete admixtures and sealers, grouts and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Wroclaw, PolandReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Wroclaw, Poland | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 619 contacts → |
“Selena Group is a global producer and distributor of construction chemicals and one of the four largest producers of polyurethane foam for construction industry in the world.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Etandexemploi.etandex.fr HQ: Les Ulis Courtaboeuf, FranceReported employees: 501-1,000 | Les Ulis Courtaboeuf, France | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 616 contacts → |
“ETANDEX is France’s leading independent specialty construction company Turnover : 64 million Euros in 2013 Employees : 350 Branches : 10 ETANDEX was initially created as a…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | MYK Arment Private Limitedmykarment.com HQ: Hyderabad, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Hyderabad, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 587 contacts → |
“At MYK Arment, We Set Standards of Excellence & Trust in the Construction Chemical Industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | SAS Groupsasconchemicals.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 568 contacts → |
“Manufacturer & Export Import” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Dayton Superiordaytonsuperior.com HQ: Miamisburg, OH, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Miamisburg, OH, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 546 contacts → |
“Serving the Concrete Construction Industry for over 100 years, Dayton Superior is the largest single-source manufacturer and distributor of products used in concrete construction.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: São Paulo, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | São Paulo, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 460 contacts → |
“A Concreserv S/A é uma das maiores e mais estruturadas empresas de concreto do Brasil, reconhecida por sua escala operacional, excelência técnica e capacidade de execução em obras…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | DON Construction Products DCPdcp-int.com HQ: Cheddleton Uk, United KingdomReported employees: 501-1,000 | Cheddleton Uk, United Kingdom | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 397 contacts → |
“DCP is a manufacturer and supplier of construction chemicals and building materials, with over 90 years of experience serving the construction industry with innovative products…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | Chrysochryso.com HQ: Courbevoie, FranceReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Courbevoie, France | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 383 contacts → |
“Chryso, part of Saint-Gobain Construction Chemicals, is a global leader in sustainable construction solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Avcılar, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | Avcılar, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 371 contacts → |
“Kale Grubu’nun Kurucusu Dr.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Intaco Ecuadorintaco.com HQ: Guayaquil, EcuadorReported employees: 201-500 | Guayaquil, Ecuador | 201-500 | Exact match | 343 contacts → |
“Somos una empresa dedicada, apasionada y líder en la fabricación y comercialización de una amplia gama de morteros, empastes, impermeabilizantes, aditivos y productos para la…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | The Euclid Chemical Companyeuclidchemical.com HQ: Cleveland, OH, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Cleveland, OH, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 319 contacts → |
“The Euclid Chemical Company is a world leading manufacturer of products for the concrete and masonry construction industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Mc-Bauchemie Brasilmc-bauchemie.com.br HQ: Vargem Grande Paulista, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Vargem Grande Paulista, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 316 contacts → |
“A MC-Bauchemie Brasil, subsidiária do grupo multinacional alemão MC-Bauchemie Müller GmbH, possui mais de 50 anos de atuação, conta com mais de 20 fábricas e 30 centros de…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | GECOLgecol.com HQ: Valdemoro, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Valdemoro, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 275 contacts → |
“GECOL es fabricante de morteros industriales, sistemas SATE y pavimentos continuos, referente en el sector desde el año 1979.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Terracoterraco.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 236 contacts → |
“Established in 1980, Terraco is a leader in the design, formulation and production of environmentally-friendly finishing materials and performance products and systems for the…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Chryso Francechryso.fr HQ: Sermaises Du Loiret, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Sermaises Du Loiret, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 230 contacts → |
“Chryso, au sein de Saint-Gobain Chimie de la Construction, est un leader mondial des solutions pour la construction durable.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Cico Technologies Limitedcicogroup.com HQ: New Delhi, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | New Delhi, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 222 contacts → |
“CICO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Leveraging the experience, expertise and technical acumen, CICO Technologies Limited provides best construction chemicals and solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Suzano, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Suzano, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 189 contacts → |
“Desde 1908, a SOPREMA desenvolve soluções inovadoras para a construção civil, protegendo ambientes e contribuindo para o bem-estar das pessoas por meio de tecnologias sustentáveis…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Mapei Colombiamapei.com.co HQ: La Estrella, ColombiaReported employees: 201-500 | La Estrella, Colombia | 201-500 | Exact match | 174 contacts → |
“Entusiasmo, espíritu de equipo y una mirada constante hacia el futuro.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | MAX Frank Groupmaxfrank.com HQ: Leiblfing, GermanyReported employees: 501-1,000 | Leiblfing, Germany | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 173 contacts → |
“MAX FRANK – Success Built on Values Fundamentals of the Group The group is an internationally oriented construction technology supplier with five business units: spacers, formwork…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: İstanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | İstanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 172 contacts → |
“Akkim Construction Chemicals Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Euclid Chemical Toxementtoxement.com.co HQ: Tocancipá, ColombiaReported employees: 201-500 | Tocancipá, Colombia | 201-500 | Exact match | 155 contacts → |
“Contamos con tecnología de vanguardia que nos hace líderes en innovación, diseño y fabricación de productos químicos para la construcción, trabajando incansablemente para entender…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Tremco CPG Europetremcocpg.eu HQ: United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 154 contacts → |
“Tremco CPG Europe produces high-performance building products for the increasingly complex demands of the construction industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 3,929 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers: dataset insights
November 2, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
3,893 records in the displayed employee bands.
36 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 3,929 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 2, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers by location
22 lists · largest firstEvery Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United States579
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in India467
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Brazil215
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Türkiye129
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Kingdom111
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Germany110
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Canada100
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in France94
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Arab Emirates93
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Spain91
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Mexico89
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Australia81
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Italy71
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the Netherlands64
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Belgium48
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Poland46
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Saudi Arabia40
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in South Africa36
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Chile30
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Switzerland30
Cities
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 3,929 matching company records, 52,149 tracked contacts and 10,760 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 2, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: November 2, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/surface-integral-concrete-construction-chemicals-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase records 3,929 matching company records for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide, with 52,149 tracked contacts and 10,760 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: November 2, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | White CAPwhitecap.com HQ: Atlanta, GA, United StatesReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Atlanta, GA, United States | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 4,400 contacts → |
“White Cap and its affiliates serve as a one-stop shop, providing concrete accessories and chemicals, tools and equipment, building materials and fasteners, erosion and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Fosrocfosroc.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 1,548 contacts → |
“Fosroc is a leading global manufacturer of construction chemicals, dedicated to enhancing the performance, durability, and sustainability of buildings and structures.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Beachwood, OH, United StatesReported employees: 5,001-10,000 | Beachwood, OH, United States | 5,001-10,000 | Exact match | 679 contacts → |
“Tremco CPG is a manufacturer of roofing materials and services, construction sealants, glazing and gaskets, waterproofing systems, concrete admixtures and sealers, grouts and…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Wroclaw, PolandReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Wroclaw, Poland | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 619 contacts → |
“Selena Group is a global producer and distributor of construction chemicals and one of the four largest producers of polyurethane foam for construction industry in the world.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Etandexemploi.etandex.fr HQ: Les Ulis Courtaboeuf, FranceReported employees: 501-1,000 | Les Ulis Courtaboeuf, France | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 616 contacts → |
“ETANDEX is France’s leading independent specialty construction company Turnover : 64 million Euros in 2013 Employees : 350 Branches : 10 ETANDEX was initially created as a…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | MYK Arment Private Limitedmykarment.com HQ: Hyderabad, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Hyderabad, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 587 contacts → |
“At MYK Arment, We Set Standards of Excellence & Trust in the Construction Chemical Industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | SAS Groupsasconchemicals.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 568 contacts → |
“Manufacturer & Export Import” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Dayton Superiordaytonsuperior.com HQ: Miamisburg, OH, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Miamisburg, OH, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 546 contacts → |
“Serving the Concrete Construction Industry for over 100 years, Dayton Superior is the largest single-source manufacturer and distributor of products used in concrete construction.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: São Paulo, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | São Paulo, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 460 contacts → |
“A Concreserv S/A é uma das maiores e mais estruturadas empresas de concreto do Brasil, reconhecida por sua escala operacional, excelência técnica e capacidade de execução em obras…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | DON Construction Products DCPdcp-int.com HQ: Cheddleton Uk, United KingdomReported employees: 501-1,000 | Cheddleton Uk, United Kingdom | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 397 contacts → |
“DCP is a manufacturer and supplier of construction chemicals and building materials, with over 90 years of experience serving the construction industry with innovative products…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | Chrysochryso.com HQ: Courbevoie, FranceReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Courbevoie, France | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 383 contacts → |
“Chryso, part of Saint-Gobain Construction Chemicals, is a global leader in sustainable construction solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Avcılar, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | Avcılar, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 371 contacts → |
“Kale Grubu’nun Kurucusu Dr.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Intaco Ecuadorintaco.com HQ: Guayaquil, EcuadorReported employees: 201-500 | Guayaquil, Ecuador | 201-500 | Exact match | 343 contacts → |
“Somos una empresa dedicada, apasionada y líder en la fabricación y comercialización de una amplia gama de morteros, empastes, impermeabilizantes, aditivos y productos para la…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | The Euclid Chemical Companyeuclidchemical.com HQ: Cleveland, OH, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Cleveland, OH, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 319 contacts → |
“The Euclid Chemical Company is a world leading manufacturer of products for the concrete and masonry construction industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Mc-Bauchemie Brasilmc-bauchemie.com.br HQ: Vargem Grande Paulista, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Vargem Grande Paulista, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 316 contacts → |
“A MC-Bauchemie Brasil, subsidiária do grupo multinacional alemão MC-Bauchemie Müller GmbH, possui mais de 50 anos de atuação, conta com mais de 20 fábricas e 30 centros de…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | GECOLgecol.com HQ: Valdemoro, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Valdemoro, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 275 contacts → |
“GECOL es fabricante de morteros industriales, sistemas SATE y pavimentos continuos, referente en el sector desde el año 1979.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Terracoterraco.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 236 contacts → |
“Established in 1980, Terraco is a leader in the design, formulation and production of environmentally-friendly finishing materials and performance products and systems for the…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Chryso Francechryso.fr HQ: Sermaises Du Loiret, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Sermaises Du Loiret, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 230 contacts → |
“Chryso, au sein de Saint-Gobain Chimie de la Construction, est un leader mondial des solutions pour la construction durable.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Cico Technologies Limitedcicogroup.com HQ: New Delhi, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | New Delhi, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 222 contacts → |
“CICO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Leveraging the experience, expertise and technical acumen, CICO Technologies Limited provides best construction chemicals and solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | HQ: Suzano, BrazilReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Suzano, Brazil | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 189 contacts → |
“Desde 1908, a SOPREMA desenvolve soluções inovadoras para a construção civil, protegendo ambientes e contribuindo para o bem-estar das pessoas por meio de tecnologias sustentáveis…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Mapei Colombiamapei.com.co HQ: La Estrella, ColombiaReported employees: 201-500 | La Estrella, Colombia | 201-500 | Exact match | 174 contacts → |
“Entusiasmo, espíritu de equipo y una mirada constante hacia el futuro.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | MAX Frank Groupmaxfrank.com HQ: Leiblfing, GermanyReported employees: 501-1,000 | Leiblfing, Germany | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 173 contacts → |
“MAX FRANK – Success Built on Values Fundamentals of the Group The group is an internationally oriented construction technology supplier with five business units: spacers, formwork…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: İstanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | İstanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 172 contacts → |
“Akkim Construction Chemicals Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Euclid Chemical Toxementtoxement.com.co HQ: Tocancipá, ColombiaReported employees: 201-500 | Tocancipá, Colombia | 201-500 | Exact match | 155 contacts → |
“Contamos con tecnología de vanguardia que nos hace líderes en innovación, diseño y fabricación de productos químicos para la construcción, trabajando incansablemente para entender…” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Tremco CPG Europetremcocpg.eu HQ: United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 154 contacts → |
“Tremco CPG Europe produces high-performance building products for the increasingly complex demands of the construction industry.” Recorded description excerpt · November 2, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 3,929 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers: dataset insights
November 2, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
3,893 records in the displayed employee bands.
36 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 3,929 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: November 2, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers by location
22 lists · largest firstEvery Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United States579
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in India467
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Brazil215
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Türkiye129
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Kingdom111
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Germany110
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Canada100
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in France94
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the United Arab Emirates93
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Spain91
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Mexico89
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Australia81
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Italy71
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in the Netherlands64
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Belgium48
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Poland46
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Saudi Arabia40
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in South Africa36
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Chile30
- Surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers based in Switzerland30
Cities
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 3,929 matching company records, 52,149 tracked contacts and 10,760 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: November 2, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 surface & integral concrete construction chemicals suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: November 2, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/surface-integral-concrete-construction-chemicals-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗