Company lists · Data refreshed September 2026
Top 18 Fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 108 company matches for fly ash cement suppliers worldwide as of September 2026 and tracks 1,633 professional contacts across them, including 322 with verified work emails. India is the largest market and Ahmedabad the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for fly ash cement suppliers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed September 20, 2026. Country and city lists for fly ash cement suppliers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 18 largest fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 405 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The Genesis of NCL Industries Limited can be traced to the Golden Era of entrepreneurial development in Andhra Pradesh (pre-bifurcation) of the early 1980’s.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 304 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Wagners is an Australian Company with a reputation for delivering high quality products and services internationally.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 231 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Eco Material Technologies - a CRH company - is the leading producer and supplier of sustainable cement alternatives in North America, serving over unique customer locations with…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 226 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Ashtech is an ISO 9001:2008 certified organisation and India's leading Processor, Manufacturer, Distributor and Exporter of Fly Ash and other infrastructure related products with…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 41 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Mintek Resources is your one-stop shop for a variety of products such as Quicklime, Bed Ash, Fly Ash, Cement, and their proprietary product, Calciment.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 20 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 17 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “SURSCHISTE is in charge of the and marketing of fly ash and desulfogypsum for the building sector, Ready-Mixed Concrete, public works, hydraulic binders, injection grout…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 14 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Boosted by strong professionalism and experience,Kankaria Properties Pvt Ltd the parent company of Consistent Group is the shining example of innovation and honest business.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 11 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We service the Intermountain West with the highest quality of fly ash available in the region.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 10 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “UNR INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED has state-of-the-art manufacturing, processing and distribution facilities of Fly Ash, Fly Ash Bricks, AAC Blocks, Interlocking Bricks/Blocks, Ready…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 9 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Turning Gray to Green® For power generators, Separation Technologies (ST) delivers commercially proven, flexible, least-risk technology for processing coal fly ash.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 7 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 6 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The company was established in 1995 by the President Paul Johnson.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 5 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Phenix Enterprise is a mining and a trading company located in Gandhidham started way back in 2010.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 5 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 4 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Das sind wir Für Ihre Baustellen und Anlagen bieten wir Ihnen Zement in verschiedenen Sorten sowie weitere Staub- und Schüttgüter an.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 3 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Nouka group, young at heart, a premier processing and exporting venture for supplementary cementitious materials.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 2 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Conash Infrastructure is a fast-growing cementitious building material solutions provider set up with the mission of satisfying the needs of real estate, infrastructure, and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Sep 20, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “fly ash cement suppliers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 18 of 108 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 322 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Fly ash cement suppliers worldwide at a glance
As of Sep 20, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for fly ash cement suppliers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “fly ash cement suppliers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 322 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on September 20, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Fly ash cement suppliers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fly ash cement suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “fly ash cement suppliers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many fly ash cement suppliers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 108 company matches for fly ash cement suppliers worldwide as of September 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
NCL Industries Limited tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most fly ash cement suppliers?
India leads with 89 companies. Every fly ash cement suppliers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most fly ash cement suppliers?
Ahmedabad leads with 3 company records, followed by Bengaluru (2) and Delhi (2).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 322 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 108 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on September 20, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 108 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 108 matching company records for fly ash cement suppliers worldwide, with 1,633 tracked contacts and 322 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 18 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 20, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Secunderabad, IndiaReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Secunderabad, India | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 405 contacts → |
“The Genesis of NCL Industries Limited can be traced to the Golden Era of entrepreneurial development in Andhra Pradesh (pre-bifurcation) of the early 1980’s.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Wellcamp, AustraliaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Wellcamp, Australia | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 304 contacts → |
“Wagners is an Australian Company with a reputation for delivering high quality products and services internationally.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | ECO Material Technologiesecomaterial.com HQ: South Jordan, UT, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | South Jordan, UT, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 231 contacts → |
“Eco Material Technologies - a CRH company - is the leading producer and supplier of sustainable cement alternatives in North America, serving over unique customer locations with…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Mumbai, India | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 226 contacts → |
“Ashtech is an ISO 9001:2008 certified organisation and India's leading Processor, Manufacturer, Distributor and Exporter of Fly Ash and other infrastructure related products with…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Mintek Resources, INCmintekresources.com HQ: Beavercreek, OH, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Beavercreek, OH, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Mintek Resources is your one-stop shop for a variety of products such as Quicklime, Bed Ash, Fly Ash, Cement, and their proprietary product, Calciment.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | Titan America LLCtitanamerica.com HQ: Richmond, VA, United StatesReported employees: 1-10 | Richmond, VA, United States | 1-10 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 7 | Surschistesurschiste.com HQ: Lens, FranceReported employees: 11-50 | Lens, France | 11-50 | Exact match | 17 contacts → |
“SURSCHISTE is in charge of the and marketing of fly ash and desulfogypsum for the building sector, Ready-Mixed Concrete, public works, hydraulic binders, injection grout…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Kankaria Properties PVT LTDprecastultracore.in HQ: Ahmedabad, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Ahmedabad, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 14 contacts → |
“Boosted by strong professionalism and experience,Kankaria Properties Pvt Ltd the parent company of Consistent Group is the shining example of innovation and honest business.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | Bridgesource, LLCbridgesource.com HQ: Ogden, UT, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Ogden, UT, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 11 contacts → |
“We service the Intermountain West with the highest quality of fly ash available in the region.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | UNR Infratech Private Limitedunrinfratech.com HQ: Lucknow, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Lucknow, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 10 contacts → |
“UNR INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED has state-of-the-art manufacturing, processing and distribution facilities of Fly Ash, Fly Ash Bricks, AAC Blocks, Interlocking Bricks/Blocks, Ready…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Roanoke, VA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Roanoke, VA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 9 contacts → |
“Turning Gray to Green® For power generators, Separation Technologies (ST) delivers commercially proven, flexible, least-risk technology for processing coal fly ash.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Kost Materials LLCkostmaterials.com HQ: Fargo, ND, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Fargo, ND, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 7 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 13 | enx.incenx.cc HQ: CanadaReported employees: 1-10 | Canada | 1-10 | Exact match | 6 contacts → |
“The company was established in 1995 by the President Paul Johnson.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | Phenix Enterprisephenixenterprise.com HQ: Gandhidham, IndiaReported employees: 1-10 | Gandhidham, India | 1-10 | Exact match | 5 contacts → |
“Phenix Enterprise is a mining and a trading company located in Gandhidham started way back in 2010.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | J S Mining & Constructionsjsmnc.in HQ: United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 5 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Duisburg-bergheim, NetherlandsReported employees: 1-10 | Duisburg-bergheim, Netherlands | 1-10 | Exact match | 4 contacts → |
“Das sind wir Für Ihre Baustellen und Anlagen bieten wir Ihnen Zement in verschiedenen Sorten sowie weitere Staub- und Schüttgüter an.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Nouka Built Solutions Pvt. LTDnoukagroup.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Mumbai, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 3 contacts → |
“Nouka group, young at heart, a premier processing and exporting venture for supplementary cementitious materials.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Conash Infrastructureconash.com HQ: Vadodara, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Vadodara, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 2 contacts → |
“Conash Infrastructure is a fast-growing cementitious building material solutions provider set up with the mission of satisfying the needs of real estate, infrastructure, and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 18 of 108 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Fly ash cement suppliers: dataset insights
September 20, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
106 records in the displayed employee bands.
2 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 108 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 20, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Fly ash cement suppliers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fly ash cement suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for fly ash cement suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many fly ash cement suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 108 matching company records, 1,633 tracked contacts and 322 verified emails. The public preview displays 18 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 20, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: September 20, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/fly-ash-cement-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
RevenueBase records 108 matching company records for fly ash cement suppliers worldwide, with 1,633 tracked contacts and 322 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 18 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: September 20, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Secunderabad, IndiaReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Secunderabad, India | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 405 contacts → |
“The Genesis of NCL Industries Limited can be traced to the Golden Era of entrepreneurial development in Andhra Pradesh (pre-bifurcation) of the early 1980’s.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Wellcamp, AustraliaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Wellcamp, Australia | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 304 contacts → |
“Wagners is an Australian Company with a reputation for delivering high quality products and services internationally.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | ECO Material Technologiesecomaterial.com HQ: South Jordan, UT, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | South Jordan, UT, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 231 contacts → |
“Eco Material Technologies - a CRH company - is the leading producer and supplier of sustainable cement alternatives in North America, serving over unique customer locations with…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Mumbai, India | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 226 contacts → |
“Ashtech is an ISO 9001:2008 certified organisation and India's leading Processor, Manufacturer, Distributor and Exporter of Fly Ash and other infrastructure related products with…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Mintek Resources, INCmintekresources.com HQ: Beavercreek, OH, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Beavercreek, OH, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Mintek Resources is your one-stop shop for a variety of products such as Quicklime, Bed Ash, Fly Ash, Cement, and their proprietary product, Calciment.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | Titan America LLCtitanamerica.com HQ: Richmond, VA, United StatesReported employees: 1-10 | Richmond, VA, United States | 1-10 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 7 | Surschistesurschiste.com HQ: Lens, FranceReported employees: 11-50 | Lens, France | 11-50 | Exact match | 17 contacts → |
“SURSCHISTE is in charge of the and marketing of fly ash and desulfogypsum for the building sector, Ready-Mixed Concrete, public works, hydraulic binders, injection grout…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Kankaria Properties PVT LTDprecastultracore.in HQ: Ahmedabad, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Ahmedabad, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 14 contacts → |
“Boosted by strong professionalism and experience,Kankaria Properties Pvt Ltd the parent company of Consistent Group is the shining example of innovation and honest business.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | Bridgesource, LLCbridgesource.com HQ: Ogden, UT, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Ogden, UT, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 11 contacts → |
“We service the Intermountain West with the highest quality of fly ash available in the region.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | UNR Infratech Private Limitedunrinfratech.com HQ: Lucknow, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Lucknow, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 10 contacts → |
“UNR INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED has state-of-the-art manufacturing, processing and distribution facilities of Fly Ash, Fly Ash Bricks, AAC Blocks, Interlocking Bricks/Blocks, Ready…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Roanoke, VA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Roanoke, VA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 9 contacts → |
“Turning Gray to Green® For power generators, Separation Technologies (ST) delivers commercially proven, flexible, least-risk technology for processing coal fly ash.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Kost Materials LLCkostmaterials.com HQ: Fargo, ND, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Fargo, ND, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 7 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 13 | enx.incenx.cc HQ: CanadaReported employees: 1-10 | Canada | 1-10 | Exact match | 6 contacts → |
“The company was established in 1995 by the President Paul Johnson.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | Phenix Enterprisephenixenterprise.com HQ: Gandhidham, IndiaReported employees: 1-10 | Gandhidham, India | 1-10 | Exact match | 5 contacts → |
“Phenix Enterprise is a mining and a trading company located in Gandhidham started way back in 2010.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | J S Mining & Constructionsjsmnc.in HQ: United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 5 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Duisburg-bergheim, NetherlandsReported employees: 1-10 | Duisburg-bergheim, Netherlands | 1-10 | Exact match | 4 contacts → |
“Das sind wir Für Ihre Baustellen und Anlagen bieten wir Ihnen Zement in verschiedenen Sorten sowie weitere Staub- und Schüttgüter an.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Nouka Built Solutions Pvt. LTDnoukagroup.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Mumbai, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 3 contacts → |
“Nouka group, young at heart, a premier processing and exporting venture for supplementary cementitious materials.” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Conash Infrastructureconash.com HQ: Vadodara, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Vadodara, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 2 contacts → |
“Conash Infrastructure is a fast-growing cementitious building material solutions provider set up with the mission of satisfying the needs of real estate, infrastructure, and…” Recorded description excerpt · September 20, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 18 of 108 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Fly ash cement suppliers: dataset insights
September 20, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
106 records in the displayed employee bands.
2 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 108 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: September 20, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Fly ash cement suppliers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fly ash cement suppliers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for fly ash cement suppliers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many fly ash cement suppliers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 108 matching company records, 1,633 tracked contacts and 322 verified emails. The public preview displays 18 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: September 20, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 18 fly ash cement suppliers worldwide. Snapshot: September 20, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/fly-ash-cement-suppliers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗