Company lists · Data refreshed October 2026
Top 25 Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 322 company matches for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026 and tracks 2,589 professional contacts across them, including 418 with verified work emails. The United States is the largest market and Ningbo the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed October 12, 2026. Country and city lists for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 132 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Cannon Security Products is a company built on core values.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 121 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Founded in 1930, SentrySafe is a leader in offering fire-resistant and security storage solutions for important documents and valuables.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 87 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A Nilko Armários é uma empresa do grupo Nilko focada na fabricação de armários e roupeiros de aço e seus acessórios para as mais diversas indústrias, negócios e fins comerciais…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 63 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Liberty Safe and Security Products, Inc.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 59 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Founded in 1993, Strong Hold manufactures a complete line of heavy-duty, industrial strength storage solutions.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 59 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 49 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “شركة Fire & Hazard Control Co.(FHC) هي شركة سعودية رائدة في تصنيع الحلول المتخصصة والمتكاملة والمصممة حسب متطلبات المشاريع، بخبرة تتجاوز 20 عامًا في مختلف القطاعات الصناعية بمنطقة…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 47 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Founded in 1909, DeBourgh has grown from a small sheet-metal fabrication shop into a trusted leader in secure storage.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 44 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Alpha with ISO accreditation is Sri Lanka’s leader and pioneer in the manufacture and marketing of Security Equipment.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 41 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Malkowski-Martech SA is a company based out of Poland.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 40 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A Portex veio para inovar o segmento de prevenção contra incêndios.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 35 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “As one of America’s leading manufacturers, FireKing offers best-in-class products for asset protection in retail, commercial, and home office environments.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 34 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Welcome to Blue Dot Safes - a dynamic corporation dedicated to designing and manufacturing custom-made commercial safes of uncompromising quality.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 32 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “SA Consumer Products continues to be the industry leader of innovative, feature rich In-Home Secure Storage products in the USA & Canada.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “A&A SECURALL® Cabinets and Buildings are constructed to the highest quality standards.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 29 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Szafki metalowe nie mają przed nami tajemnic.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 28 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We are a 4th generation family business that specializes in office and industrial furniture.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 20 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Falcon Safe is the largest safe and vault manufacturer in Malaysia.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 20 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The Best Protection Your Money Can Value…The ARMOUR group dictum is more than just words.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 18 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “In the world of public safety, there's no room for uncertainty.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 18 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The Art of Security, Shaped Over 150 Years.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 17 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “De Raat was founded in the 1950’s by Mr.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 15 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Since 1866 Winchester has continually manufactured quality products designed to provide security to Americans and their families.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 15 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Since its foundation in 1987, Perfix has adapted to rapid and evolutionary changes in today’s society.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 13 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Sonesson Inredningar tillverkar förvaringsskåp med stommar av plåt sedan 1914.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 322 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 418 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide at a glance
As of Oct 12, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 418 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on October 12, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 322 company matches for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Cannon Security Products tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers?
The United States leads with 40 companies. Every fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers?
Ningbo leads with 5 company records, followed by Bogota (3) and Istanbul (3).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 418 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 322 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on October 12, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 322 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 322 matching company records for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide, with 2,589 tracked contacts and 418 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannon Security Productscannonsecurityproducts.com HQ: Las Vegas, NV, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Las Vegas, NV, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 132 contacts → |
“Cannon Security Products is a company built on core values.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Sentry Groupsentrysafe.com HQ: Rochester, NY, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Rochester, NY, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 121 contacts → |
“Founded in 1930, SentrySafe is a leader in offering fire-resistant and security storage solutions for important documents and valuables.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | Nilko Armáriosnilko.com.br HQ: Pinhais, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Pinhais, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 87 contacts → |
“A Nilko Armários é uma empresa do grupo Nilko focada na fabricação de armários e roupeiros de aço e seus acessórios para as mais diversas indústrias, negócios e fins comerciais…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | Liberty Safelibertysafe.com HQ: Payson, UT, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Payson, UT, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 63 contacts → |
“Liberty Safe and Security Products, Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Strong Holdstrong-hold.com HQ: Louisville, KY, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Louisville, KY, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 59 contacts → |
“Founded in 1993, Strong Hold manufactures a complete line of heavy-duty, industrial strength storage solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | Ceha Office Furniturecehaburo.com HQ: Kayseri, TürkiyeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Kayseri, Türkiye | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 59 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 7 | Fire And Hazard Control COfhcmfg.com HQ: Dammam, Saudi ArabiaReported employees: 201-500 | Dammam, Saudi Arabia | 201-500 | Exact match | 49 contacts → |
“شركة Fire & Hazard Control Co.(FHC) هي شركة سعودية رائدة في تصنيع الحلول المتخصصة والمتكاملة والمصممة حسب متطلبات المشاريع، بخبرة تتجاوز 20 عامًا في مختلف القطاعات الصناعية بمنطقة…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Debourgh All-American Lockersdebourgh.com HQ: La Junta, CO, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | La Junta, CO, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“Founded in 1909, DeBourgh has grown from a small sheet-metal fabrication shop into a trusted leader in secure storage.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Colombo 03, Sri LankaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Colombo 03, Sri Lanka | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Alpha with ISO accreditation is Sri Lanka’s leader and pioneer in the manufacture and marketing of Security Equipment.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Małkowski-Martech S.Amalkowski.pl HQ: Kornik, PolandReported employees: 51-200 | Kornik, Poland | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Malkowski-Martech SA is a company based out of Poland.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Cotia, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Cotia, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“A Portex veio para inovar o segmento de prevenção contra incêndios.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Fireking Internationalfireking.com HQ: New Albany, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | New Albany, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 35 contacts → |
“As one of America’s leading manufacturers, FireKing offers best-in-class products for asset protection in retail, commercial, and home office environments.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Blue DOT Safesbluedotsafes.com HQ: Pomona, CA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Pomona, CA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“Welcome to Blue Dot Safes - a dynamic corporation dedicated to designing and manufacturing custom-made commercial safes of uncompromising quality.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | SA Consumer Products, INCsaproducts.com HQ: Rolling Meadows, PA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rolling Meadows, PA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“SA Consumer Products continues to be the industry leader of innovative, feature rich In-Home Secure Storage products in the USA & Canada.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Securall Productssecurallproducts.com HQ: La Porte, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | La Porte, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“A&A SECURALL® Cabinets and Buildings are constructed to the highest quality standards.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | C P Systemy Meblowe Sp. Z O.Oszafkicp.pl HQ: Legnica, PolandReported employees: 51-200 | Legnica, Poland | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Szafki metalowe nie mają przed nami tajemnic.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | MEK Mulla Ebrahimji Karimbhoy PVT LTDmek.com.pk HQ: Karachi, PakistanReported employees: 11-50 | Karachi, Pakistan | 11-50 | Exact match | 28 contacts → |
“We are a 4th generation family business that specializes in office and industrial furniture.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Falcon Safe Malaysiafalconsafe.com HQ: Klang, MalaysiaReported employees: 51-200 | Klang, Malaysia | 51-200 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
“Falcon Safe is the largest safe and vault manufacturer in Malaysia.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Armour Electronics Pvt. LTDarmourelectronics.com HQ: Ahmedabad, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Ahmedabad, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
“The Best Protection Your Money Can Value…The ARMOUR group dictum is more than just words.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Geargridgeargrid.com HQ: Forest Lake, MN, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Forest Lake, MN, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“In the world of public safety, there's no room for uncertainty.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Hartmann Tresore Safes MEhartmann-safes.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 11-50 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“The Art of Security, Shaped Over 150 Years.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | DE Raat Security Productsderaat.nl HQ: Zoetermeer, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Zoetermeer, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 17 contacts → |
“De Raat was founded in the 1950’s by Mr.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Winchester Safeswinchestersafes.com HQ: Mansfield, TX, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Mansfield, TX, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 15 contacts → |
“Since 1866 Winchester has continually manufactured quality products designed to provide security to Americans and their families.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Perfix INCperfix.ca HQ: Boisbriand, QC, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Boisbriand, QC, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 15 contacts → |
“Since its foundation in 1987, Perfix has adapted to rapid and evolutionary changes in today’s society.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Sonesson Inredningarsonesson.se HQ: Malmö, SwedenReported employees: 11-50 | Malmö, Sweden | 11-50 | Exact match | 13 contacts → |
“Sonesson Inredningar tillverkar förvaringsskåp med stommar av plåt sedan 1914.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 322 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers: dataset insights
October 12, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
314 records in the displayed employee bands.
8 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 322 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 322 matching company records, 2,589 tracked contacts and 418 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 12, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 12, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/fireproof-storage-cabinet-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase records 322 matching company records for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide, with 2,589 tracked contacts and 418 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cannon Security Productscannonsecurityproducts.com HQ: Las Vegas, NV, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Las Vegas, NV, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 132 contacts → |
“Cannon Security Products is a company built on core values.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | Sentry Groupsentrysafe.com HQ: Rochester, NY, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | Rochester, NY, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 121 contacts → |
“Founded in 1930, SentrySafe is a leader in offering fire-resistant and security storage solutions for important documents and valuables.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | Nilko Armáriosnilko.com.br HQ: Pinhais, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Pinhais, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 87 contacts → |
“A Nilko Armários é uma empresa do grupo Nilko focada na fabricação de armários e roupeiros de aço e seus acessórios para as mais diversas indústrias, negócios e fins comerciais…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | Liberty Safelibertysafe.com HQ: Payson, UT, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Payson, UT, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 63 contacts → |
“Liberty Safe and Security Products, Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | Strong Holdstrong-hold.com HQ: Louisville, KY, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Louisville, KY, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 59 contacts → |
“Founded in 1993, Strong Hold manufactures a complete line of heavy-duty, industrial strength storage solutions.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | Ceha Office Furniturecehaburo.com HQ: Kayseri, TürkiyeReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Kayseri, Türkiye | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 59 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 7 | Fire And Hazard Control COfhcmfg.com HQ: Dammam, Saudi ArabiaReported employees: 201-500 | Dammam, Saudi Arabia | 201-500 | Exact match | 49 contacts → |
“شركة Fire & Hazard Control Co.(FHC) هي شركة سعودية رائدة في تصنيع الحلول المتخصصة والمتكاملة والمصممة حسب متطلبات المشاريع، بخبرة تتجاوز 20 عامًا في مختلف القطاعات الصناعية بمنطقة…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Debourgh All-American Lockersdebourgh.com HQ: La Junta, CO, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | La Junta, CO, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“Founded in 1909, DeBourgh has grown from a small sheet-metal fabrication shop into a trusted leader in secure storage.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Colombo 03, Sri LankaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Colombo 03, Sri Lanka | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 44 contacts → |
“Alpha with ISO accreditation is Sri Lanka’s leader and pioneer in the manufacture and marketing of Security Equipment.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Małkowski-Martech S.Amalkowski.pl HQ: Kornik, PolandReported employees: 51-200 | Kornik, Poland | 51-200 | Exact match | 41 contacts → |
“Malkowski-Martech SA is a company based out of Poland.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | HQ: Cotia, BrazilReported employees: 51-200 | Cotia, Brazil | 51-200 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“A Portex veio para inovar o segmento de prevenção contra incêndios.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | Fireking Internationalfireking.com HQ: New Albany, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | New Albany, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 35 contacts → |
“As one of America’s leading manufacturers, FireKing offers best-in-class products for asset protection in retail, commercial, and home office environments.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Blue DOT Safesbluedotsafes.com HQ: Pomona, CA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Pomona, CA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 34 contacts → |
“Welcome to Blue Dot Safes - a dynamic corporation dedicated to designing and manufacturing custom-made commercial safes of uncompromising quality.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | SA Consumer Products, INCsaproducts.com HQ: Rolling Meadows, PA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Rolling Meadows, PA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 32 contacts → |
“SA Consumer Products continues to be the industry leader of innovative, feature rich In-Home Secure Storage products in the USA & Canada.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Securall Productssecurallproducts.com HQ: La Porte, IN, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | La Porte, IN, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“A&A SECURALL® Cabinets and Buildings are constructed to the highest quality standards.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | C P Systemy Meblowe Sp. Z O.Oszafkicp.pl HQ: Legnica, PolandReported employees: 51-200 | Legnica, Poland | 51-200 | Exact match | 29 contacts → |
“Szafki metalowe nie mają przed nami tajemnic.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | MEK Mulla Ebrahimji Karimbhoy PVT LTDmek.com.pk HQ: Karachi, PakistanReported employees: 11-50 | Karachi, Pakistan | 11-50 | Exact match | 28 contacts → |
“We are a 4th generation family business that specializes in office and industrial furniture.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Falcon Safe Malaysiafalconsafe.com HQ: Klang, MalaysiaReported employees: 51-200 | Klang, Malaysia | 51-200 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
“Falcon Safe is the largest safe and vault manufacturer in Malaysia.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Armour Electronics Pvt. LTDarmourelectronics.com HQ: Ahmedabad, IndiaReported employees: 11-50 | Ahmedabad, India | 11-50 | Exact match | 20 contacts → |
“The Best Protection Your Money Can Value…The ARMOUR group dictum is more than just words.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Geargridgeargrid.com HQ: Forest Lake, MN, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Forest Lake, MN, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“In the world of public safety, there's no room for uncertainty.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Hartmann Tresore Safes MEhartmann-safes.com HQ: Dubai, United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 11-50 | Dubai, United Arab Emirates | 11-50 | Exact match | 18 contacts → |
“The Art of Security, Shaped Over 150 Years.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | DE Raat Security Productsderaat.nl HQ: Zoetermeer, NetherlandsReported employees: 11-50 | Zoetermeer, Netherlands | 11-50 | Exact match | 17 contacts → |
“De Raat was founded in the 1950’s by Mr.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Winchester Safeswinchestersafes.com HQ: Mansfield, TX, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Mansfield, TX, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 15 contacts → |
“Since 1866 Winchester has continually manufactured quality products designed to provide security to Americans and their families.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Perfix INCperfix.ca HQ: Boisbriand, QC, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Boisbriand, QC, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 15 contacts → |
“Since its foundation in 1987, Perfix has adapted to rapid and evolutionary changes in today’s society.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Sonesson Inredningarsonesson.se HQ: Malmö, SwedenReported employees: 11-50 | Malmö, Sweden | 11-50 | Exact match | 13 contacts → |
“Sonesson Inredningar tillverkar förvaringsskåp med stommar av plåt sedan 1914.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 322 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers: dataset insights
October 12, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
314 records in the displayed employee bands.
8 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 322 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers by location
1 lists · largest firstEvery Fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 322 matching company records, 2,589 tracked contacts and 418 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 12, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 fireproof storage cabinet manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 12, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/fireproof-storage-cabinet-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗