Company lists · Data refreshed October 2026
Top 25 Eye cream manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 526 company matches for eye cream manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026 and tracks 6,773 professional contacts across them, including 879 with verified work emails. The United States is the largest market and Lahore the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for eye cream manufacturers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed October 12, 2026. Country and city lists for eye cream manufacturers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest eye cream manufacturers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 543 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Fabricant de cosmétiques, création de formules, packaging, distributionprivate labels Gestion de SPA Création et distribution de la GAMME SILICIUM+ ADRIANA KAREMEBEU PARIS Une…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 240 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 174 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Fixderma is a leading cosmeceutical brand with an innovative vision in skin health.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 169 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Revision Skincare® products deliver benefits you can see for yourself, as part of a rejuvenating regimen or enhancements to in-office procedures.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 118 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “About us: In 2012 Alba Pharma was established as a cosmeceutical company a focused dermatology, we developed rapidly to become among the top cosmeceutical companies in Egypt with…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 116 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “An expert in ground-breaking skincare solutions, Opatra Ltd.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 112 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Cheryl Laboratories is a Cosmeceutical company focused on creating a remarkable impact on people’s lives.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 91 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “With 40 years in the business, YG Laboratories is the premier choice of private label skincare manufacturers with over 130 skin and body care products ready to wear your brand…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 84 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “INNBEAUTY Project delivers high performance skincare solutions for Great Skin Days.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 80 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Skin Script Professional Skin Care has always been-and always will be-committed to the success of licensed skin care professionals.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 74 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Orlane, Paris is responsible for some of the most beautiful skins in the world.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 63 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “JANSSEN COSMETICS is a pioneer in cosmeceuticals.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 58 contacts → | ||||
Exact match Recorded description not available. Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 56 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 55 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Dermis Oracle is a leading and advanced skincare company that boasts multiple brands under its umbrella.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 51 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Silicoderm Cosmetics, la ciencia cosmética y cosmecéutica aplicada al bienestar.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 50 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Born from galenic science, Galénic is founded on a core conviction: performance is not claimed, it is demonstrated.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 47 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 47 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “DERMACEUTIC, THE EXPERT IN AESTHETIC DERMATOLOGY Dermaceutic was founded in 2002 on the strong belief that science is the skin’s natural ally.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 45 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Biostream is a cosmeceutical company started in Egypt since 2017 with objective to cover the gap between the high price of global brand, and low quality of local brands.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 42 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Harpar Grace International (HGI) is an award-winning consultancy specialising in the development, distribution, and management of luxury cosmeceutical, spa, and retail brands.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 40 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “NOON Aesthetics develops and manufactures an extensive portfolio of professional skincare products.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 40 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “We are an Australian made and owned cosmeceutical company dedicated to the long-term health and vitality of your skin.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 38 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Clinically proven, Lab Fresh® Formulations small batched from our FDA Registered onsite OTC Lab and delivered direct to your door.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 37 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Phytoderm Skin Care Inc.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 12, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “eye cream manufacturers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 526 eye cream manufacturers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 879 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Eye cream manufacturers worldwide at a glance
As of Oct 12, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for eye cream manufacturers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “eye cream manufacturers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 879 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on October 12, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Eye cream manufacturers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Eye cream manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “eye cream manufacturers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many eye cream manufacturers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 526 company matches for eye cream manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Uuds Aero tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most eye cream manufacturers?
The United States leads with 93 companies, followed by India (35). Every eye cream manufacturers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most eye cream manufacturers?
Lahore leads with 8 company records, followed by Guangzhou (7) and New York (7).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 879 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 526 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on October 12, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 526 eye cream manufacturers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 526 matching company records for eye cream manufacturers worldwide, with 6,773 tracked contacts and 879 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Roissy-En-France, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Roissy-En-France, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 543 contacts → |
“Fabricant de cosmétiques, création de formules, packaging, distributionprivate labels Gestion de SPA Création et distribution de la GAMME SILICIUM+ ADRIANA KAREMEBEU PARIS Une…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Cervelló, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Cervelló, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 240 contacts → |
“MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | Fixderma India PVT LTDfixderma.com HQ: Gurgaon, IndiaReported employees: 201-500 | Gurgaon, India | 201-500 | Exact match | 174 contacts → |
“Fixderma is a leading cosmeceutical brand with an innovative vision in skin health.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Irving, TX, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Irving, TX, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 169 contacts → |
“Revision Skincare® products deliver benefits you can see for yourself, as part of a rejuvenating regimen or enhancements to in-office procedures.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Cairo, EgyptReported employees: 201-500 | Cairo, Egypt | 201-500 | Exact match | 118 contacts → |
“About us: In 2012 Alba Pharma was established as a cosmeceutical company a focused dermatology, we developed rapidly to become among the top cosmeceutical companies in Egypt with…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: London, United KingdomReported employees: 11-50 | London, United Kingdom | 11-50 | Exact match | 116 contacts → |
“An expert in ground-breaking skincare solutions, Opatra Ltd.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Cheryl Laboratoriescheryllaboratories.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Mumbai, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 112 contacts → |
“Cheryl Laboratories is a Cosmeceutical company focused on creating a remarkable impact on people’s lives.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | YG Laboratoriesyglabs.com HQ: Fountain Valley, CA, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Fountain Valley, CA, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“With 40 years in the business, YG Laboratories is the premier choice of private label skincare manufacturers with over 130 skin and body care products ready to wear your brand…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: New York, NY, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | New York, NY, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 84 contacts → |
“INNBEAUTY Project delivers high performance skincare solutions for Great Skin Days.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Skin Script Professional Skin Careskinscriptrx.com HQ: Chandler, AZ, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Chandler, AZ, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 80 contacts → |
“Skin Script Professional Skin Care has always been-and always will be-committed to the success of licensed skin care professionals.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | Orlaneorlane.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 74 contacts → |
“Orlane, Paris is responsible for some of the most beautiful skins in the world.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Aachen, GermanyReported employees: 11-50 | Aachen, Germany | 11-50 | Exact match | 63 contacts → |
“JANSSEN COSMETICS is a pioneer in cosmeceuticals.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | ロート製薬(株)rohto.co.jp HQ: 大阪市 生野区, JapanReported employees: 51-200 | 大阪市 生野区, Japan | 51-200 | Exact match | 58 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Sant Just Desvern, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Sant Just Desvern, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Dermis Oracledermisoracle.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Mumbai, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“Dermis Oracle is a leading and advanced skincare company that boasts multiple brands under its umbrella.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Peligros, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Peligros, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 51 contacts → |
“Silicoderm Cosmetics, la ciencia cosmética y cosmecéutica aplicada al bienestar.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Paris, FranceReported employees: 11-50 | Paris, France | 11-50 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Born from galenic science, Galénic is founded on a core conviction: performance is not claimed, it is demonstrated.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Sabadell, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Sabadell, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Dermaceutic Laboratoiredermaceutic.com HQ: FranceReported employees: 11-50 | France | 11-50 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“DERMACEUTIC, THE EXPERT IN AESTHETIC DERMATOLOGY Dermaceutic was founded in 2002 on the strong belief that science is the skin’s natural ally.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Biostream Pharmaceuticalsbiostream.bio HQ: Ad-duqqi, EgyptReported employees: 51-200 | Ad-duqqi, Egypt | 51-200 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Biostream is a cosmeceutical company started in Egypt since 2017 with objective to cover the gap between the high price of global brand, and low quality of local brands.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Hampshire, United KingdomReported employees: 11-50 | Hampshire, United Kingdom | 11-50 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Harpar Grace International (HGI) is an award-winning consultancy specialising in the development, distribution, and management of luxury cosmeceutical, spa, and retail brands.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Irvine, CA, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Irvine, CA, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“NOON Aesthetics develops and manufactures an extensive portfolio of professional skincare products.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Melbourne, AustraliaReported employees: 11-50 | Melbourne, Australia | 11-50 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“We are an Australian made and owned cosmeceutical company dedicated to the long-term health and vitality of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Los Angeles, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Los Angeles, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“Clinically proven, Lab Fresh® Formulations small batched from our FDA Registered onsite OTC Lab and delivered direct to your door.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: Saint-laurent, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Saint-laurent, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“Phytoderm Skin Care Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 526 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Eye cream manufacturers: dataset insights
October 12, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
521 records in the displayed employee bands.
5 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 526 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Eye cream manufacturers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Eye cream manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for eye cream manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many eye cream manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 526 matching company records, 6,773 tracked contacts and 879 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 12, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 12, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/eye-cream-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase records 526 matching company records for eye cream manufacturers worldwide, with 6,773 tracked contacts and 879 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Roissy-En-France, FranceReported employees: 201-500 | Roissy-En-France, France | 201-500 | Exact match | 543 contacts → |
“Fabricant de cosmétiques, création de formules, packaging, distributionprivate labels Gestion de SPA Création et distribution de la GAMME SILICIUM+ ADRIANA KAREMEBEU PARIS Une…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: Cervelló, SpainReported employees: 201-500 | Cervelló, Spain | 201-500 | Exact match | 240 contacts → |
“MartiDerm, specialists in formulas for the care, health and well-being of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | Fixderma India PVT LTDfixderma.com HQ: Gurgaon, IndiaReported employees: 201-500 | Gurgaon, India | 201-500 | Exact match | 174 contacts → |
“Fixderma is a leading cosmeceutical brand with an innovative vision in skin health.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | HQ: Irving, TX, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Irving, TX, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 169 contacts → |
“Revision Skincare® products deliver benefits you can see for yourself, as part of a rejuvenating regimen or enhancements to in-office procedures.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: Cairo, EgyptReported employees: 201-500 | Cairo, Egypt | 201-500 | Exact match | 118 contacts → |
“About us: In 2012 Alba Pharma was established as a cosmeceutical company a focused dermatology, we developed rapidly to become among the top cosmeceutical companies in Egypt with…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: London, United KingdomReported employees: 11-50 | London, United Kingdom | 11-50 | Exact match | 116 contacts → |
“An expert in ground-breaking skincare solutions, Opatra Ltd.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Cheryl Laboratoriescheryllaboratories.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Mumbai, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 112 contacts → |
“Cheryl Laboratories is a Cosmeceutical company focused on creating a remarkable impact on people’s lives.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | YG Laboratoriesyglabs.com HQ: Fountain Valley, CA, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Fountain Valley, CA, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 91 contacts → |
“With 40 years in the business, YG Laboratories is the premier choice of private label skincare manufacturers with over 130 skin and body care products ready to wear your brand…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: New York, NY, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | New York, NY, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 84 contacts → |
“INNBEAUTY Project delivers high performance skincare solutions for Great Skin Days.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | Skin Script Professional Skin Careskinscriptrx.com HQ: Chandler, AZ, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Chandler, AZ, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 80 contacts → |
“Skin Script Professional Skin Care has always been-and always will be-committed to the success of licensed skin care professionals.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | Orlaneorlane.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 74 contacts → |
“Orlane, Paris is responsible for some of the most beautiful skins in the world.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: Aachen, GermanyReported employees: 11-50 | Aachen, Germany | 11-50 | Exact match | 63 contacts → |
“JANSSEN COSMETICS is a pioneer in cosmeceuticals.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | ロート製薬(株)rohto.co.jp HQ: 大阪市 生野区, JapanReported employees: 51-200 | 大阪市 生野区, Japan | 51-200 | Exact match | 58 contacts → |
No recorded description excerpt is available for this public record. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Sant Just Desvern, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Sant Just Desvern, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 56 contacts → |
“INNOAESTHETICS is a Spanish laboratory with over a hundred years of experience in aesthetic medicine and dermatology.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | Dermis Oracledermisoracle.com HQ: Mumbai, IndiaReported employees: 51-200 | Mumbai, India | 51-200 | Exact match | 55 contacts → |
“Dermis Oracle is a leading and advanced skincare company that boasts multiple brands under its umbrella.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Peligros, SpainReported employees: 51-200 | Peligros, Spain | 51-200 | Exact match | 51 contacts → |
“Silicoderm Cosmetics, la ciencia cosmética y cosmecéutica aplicada al bienestar.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | HQ: Paris, FranceReported employees: 11-50 | Paris, France | 11-50 | Exact match | 50 contacts → |
“Born from galenic science, Galénic is founded on a core conviction: performance is not claimed, it is demonstrated.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | HQ: Sabadell, SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Sabadell, Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“Contribuimos a la mejora del bienestar y la calidad de vida de la sociedad proporcionando a centros de estética, hoteles, Spa, Medical-Spa y clínicas estéticas, los tratamientos…” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | Dermaceutic Laboratoiredermaceutic.com HQ: FranceReported employees: 11-50 | France | 11-50 | Exact match | 47 contacts → |
“DERMACEUTIC, THE EXPERT IN AESTHETIC DERMATOLOGY Dermaceutic was founded in 2002 on the strong belief that science is the skin’s natural ally.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | Biostream Pharmaceuticalsbiostream.bio HQ: Ad-duqqi, EgyptReported employees: 51-200 | Ad-duqqi, Egypt | 51-200 | Exact match | 45 contacts → |
“Biostream is a cosmeceutical company started in Egypt since 2017 with objective to cover the gap between the high price of global brand, and low quality of local brands.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | HQ: Hampshire, United KingdomReported employees: 11-50 | Hampshire, United Kingdom | 11-50 | Exact match | 42 contacts → |
“Harpar Grace International (HGI) is an award-winning consultancy specialising in the development, distribution, and management of luxury cosmeceutical, spa, and retail brands.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | HQ: Irvine, CA, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Irvine, CA, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“NOON Aesthetics develops and manufactures an extensive portfolio of professional skincare products.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | HQ: Melbourne, AustraliaReported employees: 11-50 | Melbourne, Australia | 11-50 | Exact match | 40 contacts → |
“We are an Australian made and owned cosmeceutical company dedicated to the long-term health and vitality of your skin.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | HQ: Los Angeles, United StatesReported employees: 11-50 | Los Angeles, United States | 11-50 | Exact match | 38 contacts → |
“Clinically proven, Lab Fresh® Formulations small batched from our FDA Registered onsite OTC Lab and delivered direct to your door.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | HQ: Saint-laurent, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Saint-laurent, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 37 contacts → |
“Phytoderm Skin Care Inc.” Recorded description excerpt · October 12, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 526 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Eye cream manufacturers: dataset insights
October 12, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
521 records in the displayed employee bands.
5 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 526 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 12, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Eye cream manufacturers by location
2 lists · largest firstEvery Eye cream manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for eye cream manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many eye cream manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 526 matching company records, 6,773 tracked contacts and 879 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 12, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 eye cream manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 12, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/eye-cream-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗