Company lists · Data refreshed October 2026
Top 25 Laser forms manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase identified 2,531 company matches for laser forms manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026 and tracks 24,688 professional contacts across them, including 5,827 with verified work emails. The United States is the largest market and Sao Paulo the largest hub.
This list covers company matches for laser forms manufacturers worldwide, found by RevenueBase SmartSearch using the meaning of business descriptions in its company graph at Exact. Ranked by professionals tracked, largest first. Rows show recorded descriptions where available, Exact search membership and the snapshot date. Data refreshed October 17, 2026. Country and city lists for laser forms manufacturers follow the table.
Published by RevenueBase, a B2B data infrastructure company. This list was built with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search RevenueBase customers use to build their own targeted lists and unlock verified emails and direct dials at the companies on them. How these lists are built and judged.
The 25 largest laser forms manufacturers worldwide
Ranked by team size| # | Company | Contacts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2,060 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Canon Production Printing develops and manufactures high-tech printing products and workflow software for the commercial printing market and is part of Canon, a global provider of…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 2 | 1,488 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “ARC is a leading provider of digital printing, and document workflow solutions, serving businesses across diverse industries.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 3 | 660 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “The success of our customers is our main goal, and the driving force behind everything we do.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 4 | 403 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Umur Printing A.Ş, founded in 1988 and headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey, is a leading manufacturing company in all areas of printing industry offering unique solutions and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 5 | 358 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Curtis is uniting under our parent company, Taylor Corporation, as one cohesive brand.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 6 | 344 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Com mais de 30 anos de história, a Log & Print consolidou-se como uma das maiores e mais modernas gráficas da América Latina.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 7 | 324 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Trotec Laser is a leading international provider of advanced, high-speed laser equipment for cutting, engraving, and industrial marking.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 8 | 291 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Ennis, Inc, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the production and sale of business forms and other business products in North America.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 9 | 286 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Wise is a leading trade manufacturer providing business forms, labels, digital printing and other print-related products and services for resale only.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 10 | 266 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Navitor custom print business products are available for purchase through graphic designers, print brokers, marketing consultants, local print shops, advertising agencies and…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 11 | 244 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Team Amcom provides document production/management/distribution solutions for business of all sizes throughout western Pa.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 12 | 214 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “BMK PRÓ INDUSTRIA GRAFICA Ltda.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 13 | 162 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Masar Printing and Publishing Co, part of DMI [Dubai Media Incorporated] is a hi-tech printing house equipped with the most sophisticated, latest state of art and advanced…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 14 | 141 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “It's a big world in here.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 15 | 138 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Imprenta online.net es la nueva forma de imprimir toda clase de documentos gráficos.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 16 | 133 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “North America’s top brands trust Hemlock for their printing needs.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 17 | 119 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Cumplimos 54 años de experiencia como proveedores gráficos integrales comprometidos con el mejoramiento continuo de nuestros productos y servicios y con la satisfacción de…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 18 | 114 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “SIL is the leading Indian Laser Machines Manufacturing Company for a wide range of Laser Systems for different applications from past 35 years (1990) based in Pune, Maharashtra…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 19 | 108 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Que vos Mailings ou vos documents de gestion soient standards ou atypiques, le GROUPE DIFFUSION PLUS vous proposera toujours une solution en réponse à vos besoins.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 20 | 105 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “When you need to more efficiently sell, produce, ship or deliver a product/service via the print medium, MAR Graphics can help.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 21 | 98 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Industrial lasers that last.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 22 | 96 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Nukon Laser Manufactures Fiber Laser Machines.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 23 | 92 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Universal Laser Systems (ULS) is a global manufacturer of laser technology for cutting, engraving and marking materials.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 24 | 90 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Wright Enterprises, headquartered in Portland, Oregon, was founded in 1970 as Wright Business Forms, a business forms printing company dedicated to partnering with distributors.” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
| 25 | 85 contacts → | ||||
Exact match “Since 1988, Epilog Laser has been designing and manufacturing flying-optics-based CO2 and fiber laser systems that can engrave and/or cut wood, acrylic, metal, plastic, fabric…” Recorded in the RevenueBase company graph · Oct 17, 2026 · View company records in RevenueBase | |||||
RevenueBase SmartSearch
Describe a niche business in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch compares the meaning of your description with company business descriptions compiled in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit.
This list uses Exact for “laser forms manufacturers”. Each Exact match badge shows membership in that saved search; it is not an individual similarity score or a service-quality rating. Recorded descriptions are shown where available.
Showing 25 of 2,531 laser forms manufacturers worldwide
See the full list, filter by size, metro and specialty, and access 5,827 tracked professional contacts with verified work emails. Direct dials are available where recorded.
Free signup · no credit card
Laser forms manufacturers worldwide at a glance
As of Oct 17, 2026Companies by employee count
Email recency is reported on each country list linked below.
How this list was built
The recorded descriptions help you assess these company matches. Check a company’s website for its current services and locations.
- Source
- The RevenueBase company graph: 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts resolved from primary sources, queried with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the natural-language company search available to every RevenueBase user.
- Coverage
- Every country. Country and city lists for laser forms manufacturers are linked below.
- What qualifies
- Company records worldwide whose business descriptions match “laser forms manufacturers” by meaning at the Exact setting. Descriptions are compiled in the RevenueBase company graph from public websites, profiles and company information where available; they are not guaranteed quotations from the company's website.
- RevenueBase SmartSearch
- Describe a niche company in your own words to find businesses by meaning. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control the breadth of RevenueBase SmartSearch. This saved list uses Exact. Each row's Exact match badge shows inclusion in that search, not an individual score or a service-quality judgment.
- Public preview
- The public preview omits records without a verified work email. Dataset totals and geographic summaries describe the full matched records before these preview filters.
- Match quality
- RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. The publisher reports 86% good or better at Exact. This evaluates the method across queries; it does not audit this individual list. Recorded company descriptions, where available, help you judge each match yourself. Read the full methodology: how the lists are built and what the study measures.
- Ranking
- Team size, largest first: companies are ordered by the number of professionals RevenueBase tracks at each one. Employee ranges shown are reported bands, for context.
- Verification
- Every displayed company carries at least one verified work email. RevenueBase tracks 5,827 professional contacts with verified work emails across the full matched dataset. Contacts re-verify on a rolling cadence, and each contact's own verification date is shown inside RevenueBase.
- Refresh
- This page's figures were pulled from the company graph on October 17, 2026. Lists refresh periodically as the graph is re-checked.
- Record context
- Company records and descriptions can change. Check the company's website for its current services and locations.
Laser forms manufacturers by location
11 lists · largest firstEvery Laser forms manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United States527
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Brazil165
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United Kingdom135
- Laser forms manufacturers based in India128
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Germany123
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Canada71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in France71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Italy70
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the Netherlands46
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Australia45
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Spain45
Frequently asked
What is RevenueBase SmartSearch?
RevenueBase SmartSearch finds niche companies by the meaning of their business descriptions in the RevenueBase company graph. Exact, Similar, Related and Broad control how closely companies must fit your description. This list uses Exact for “laser forms manufacturers”; each Exact match badge shows search membership, not an individual similarity or quality score.
How many laser forms manufacturers are there worldwide?
RevenueBase identified 2,531 company matches for laser forms manufacturers worldwide as of October 2026, using the meaning of business descriptions at Exact. This is the recorded matched set in the RevenueBase company graph.
What is the largest company on this list?
Canon Production Printing tops the displayed preview by professional contacts tracked in RevenueBase. Recorded headquarters appear in the company rows.
Which country has the most laser forms manufacturers?
The United States leads with 527 companies, followed by Brazil (165) and the United Kingdom (135). Every laser forms manufacturers list by country and city is linked on this page.
Which city has the most laser forms manufacturers?
Sao Paulo leads with 34 company records, followed by Istanbul (20) and London (16).
How do I get contact information for these companies?
A free RevenueBase account lets you run this exact search and work limited free results with 500 credits to start. Upgrading provides access to the 5,827 professional contacts with verified work emails tracked across these 2,531 companies; direct dials are available where recorded.
How current is this list?
The list refreshes periodically as the company graph is re-checked. This page's figures were pulled on October 17, 2026.
Ready to reach these companies? Verified emails and direct dials for all 2,531 laser forms manufacturers worldwide. Start with a free account, no credit card.
Download this list →Related lists
Browse the directory
About this data
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its company graph covers 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts, with emails verified on a rolling cadence rather than scraped once and left to decay. These company lists are generated directly from that graph with RevenueBase SmartSearch, the same natural-language company search every RevenueBase user has: describe a market in plain words, get the companies that match, and add verified emails and direct dials for the people at them. It is the same data that powers RevenueBase's B2B data products, and a free account includes 500 credits to start. How these lists are built and judged.
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide
Find companies in any niche.
Describe the businesses you want in your own words. RevenueBase SmartSearch matches company descriptions by meaning.
RevenueBase records 2,531 matching company records for laser forms manufacturers worldwide, with 24,688 tracked contacts and 5,827 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Venlo, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Venlo, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 2,060 contacts → |
“Canon Production Printing develops and manufactures high-tech printing products and workflow software for the commercial printing market and is part of Canon, a global provider of…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: San Ramon, CA, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | San Ramon, CA, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 1,488 contacts → |
“ARC is a leading provider of digital printing, and document workflow solutions, serving businesses across diverse industries.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Quarto D'altino, ItalyReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Quarto D'altino, Italy | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 660 contacts → |
“The success of our customers is our main goal, and the driving force behind everything we do.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | Umur Printing Companyumur.com.tr HQ: Istanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | Istanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 403 contacts → |
“Umur Printing A.Ş, founded in 1988 and headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey, is a leading manufacturing company in all areas of printing industry offering unique solutions and…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: North Mankato, MN, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | North Mankato, MN, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 358 contacts → |
“Curtis is uniting under our parent company, Taylor Corporation, as one cohesive brand.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Vinhedo, BrazilReported employees: 501-1,000 | Vinhedo, Brazil | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 344 contacts → |
“Com mais de 30 anos de história, a Log & Print consolidou-se como uma das maiores e mais modernas gráficas da América Latina.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Trotec Lasertroteclaser.com HQ: Marchtrenk, AustriaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Marchtrenk, Austria | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 324 contacts → |
“Trotec Laser is a leading international provider of advanced, high-speed laser equipment for cutting, engraving, and industrial marking.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Ennis, INCennis.com HQ: Midlothian, TX, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Midlothian, TX, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 291 contacts → |
“Ennis, Inc, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the production and sale of business forms and other business products in North America.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Alpharetta, GA, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Alpharetta, GA, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 286 contacts → |
“Wise is a leading trade manufacturer providing business forms, labels, digital printing and other print-related products and services for resale only.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: North Mankato, MN, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | North Mankato, MN, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 266 contacts → |
“Navitor custom print business products are available for purchase through graphic designers, print brokers, marketing consultants, local print shops, advertising agencies and…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | AMCOMteamamcom.com HQ: Coraopolis, PA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Coraopolis, PA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 244 contacts → |
“Team Amcom provides document production/management/distribution solutions for business of all sizes throughout western Pa.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: São Paulo, BrazilReported employees: 201-500 | São Paulo, Brazil | 201-500 | Exact match | 214 contacts → |
“BMK PRÓ INDUSTRIA GRAFICA Ltda.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Masar Printing And Publishingmasarprint.com HQ: United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 501-1,000 | United Arab Emirates | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 162 contacts → |
“Masar Printing and Publishing Co, part of DMI [Dubai Media Incorporated] is a hi-tech printing house equipped with the most sophisticated, latest state of art and advanced…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Grandville, MI, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Grandville, MI, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 141 contacts → |
“It's a big world in here.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Imprenta online.net es la nueva forma de imprimir toda clase de documentos gráficos.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Burnaby, BC, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Burnaby, BC, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 133 contacts → |
“North America’s top brands trust Hemlock for their printing needs.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Moore Venezuelamoore.com.ve HQ: Maracay, VenezuelaReported employees: 201-500 | Maracay, Venezuela | 201-500 | Exact match | 119 contacts → |
“Cumplimos 54 años de experiencia como proveedores gráficos integrales comprometidos con el mejoramiento continuo de nuestros productos y servicios y con la satisfacción de…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Silaserssilasers.com HQ: Pune, IndiaReported employees: 201-500 | Pune, India | 201-500 | Exact match | 114 contacts → |
“SIL is the leading Indian Laser Machines Manufacturing Company for a wide range of Laser Systems for different applications from past 35 years (1990) based in Pune, Maharashtra…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: Saint-aubin-sur-gaillon, FranceReported employees: 501-1,000 | Saint-aubin-sur-gaillon, France | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 108 contacts → |
“Que vos Mailings ou vos documents de gestion soient standards ou atypiques, le GROUPE DIFFUSION PLUS vous proposera toujours une solution en réponse à vos besoins.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | MAR Graphicsmargraphics.com HQ: Valmeyer, IL, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Valmeyer, IL, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 105 contacts → |
“When you need to more efficiently sell, produce, ship or deliver a product/service via the print medium, MAR Graphics can help.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Luxinarluxinar.com HQ: Kingston Upon Hull, United KingdomReported employees: 51-200 | Kingston Upon Hull, United Kingdom | 51-200 | Exact match | 98 contacts → |
“Industrial lasers that last.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | Nukon Laser Machinenukon.com.tr HQ: Bursa, TürkiyeReported employees: 51-200 | Bursa, Türkiye | 51-200 | Exact match | 96 contacts → |
“Nukon Laser Manufactures Fiber Laser Machines.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Universal Laser Systemsulsinc.com HQ: Scottsdale, AZ, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Scottsdale, AZ, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 92 contacts → |
“Universal Laser Systems (ULS) is a global manufacturer of laser technology for cutting, engraving and marking materials.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Wright Business Graphicswrightbg.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 90 contacts → |
“Wright Enterprises, headquartered in Portland, Oregon, was founded in 1970 as Wright Business Forms, a business forms printing company dedicated to partnering with distributors.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Epilog Laserepiloglaser.com HQ: Golden, CO, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Golden, CO, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 85 contacts → |
“Since 1988, Epilog Laser has been designing and manufacturing flying-optics-based CO2 and fiber laser systems that can engrave and/or cut wood, acrylic, metal, plastic, fabric…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 2,531 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Laser forms manufacturers: dataset insights
October 17, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
2,507 records in the displayed employee bands.
24 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 2,531 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Laser forms manufacturers by location
11 lists · largest firstEvery Laser forms manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United States527
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Brazil165
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United Kingdom135
- Laser forms manufacturers based in India128
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Germany123
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Canada71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in France71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Italy70
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the Netherlands46
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Australia45
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Spain45
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for laser forms manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many laser forms manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 2,531 matching company records, 24,688 tracked contacts and 5,827 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 17, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 17, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/laser-forms-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗
More company lists
Company intelligence · public preview
Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide
RevenueBase records 2,531 matching company records for laser forms manufacturers worldwide, with 24,688 tracked contacts and 5,827 verified work emails.
This public preview shows 25 selected records ordered by tracked contacts. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds company descriptions that match by meaning at Exact. Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
RevenueBase compiles business descriptions for niche-company discovery; each row shows a recorded excerpt where available. Adapt this search to find the companies and contacts you want.
Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
| # | Company | Headquarters on record | Reported employees | RevenueBase SmartSearch | Tracked contacts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HQ: Venlo, NetherlandsReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Venlo, Netherlands | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 2,060 contacts → |
“Canon Production Printing develops and manufactures high-tech printing products and workflow software for the commercial printing market and is part of Canon, a global provider of…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 2 | HQ: San Ramon, CA, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | San Ramon, CA, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 1,488 contacts → |
“ARC is a leading provider of digital printing, and document workflow solutions, serving businesses across diverse industries.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 3 | HQ: Quarto D'altino, ItalyReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Quarto D'altino, Italy | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 660 contacts → |
“The success of our customers is our main goal, and the driving force behind everything we do.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 4 | Umur Printing Companyumur.com.tr HQ: Istanbul, TürkiyeReported employees: 201-500 | Istanbul, Türkiye | 201-500 | Exact match | 403 contacts → |
“Umur Printing A.Ş, founded in 1988 and headquartered in Istanbul, Turkey, is a leading manufacturing company in all areas of printing industry offering unique solutions and…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 5 | HQ: North Mankato, MN, United StatesReported employees: 501-1,000 | North Mankato, MN, United States | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 358 contacts → |
“Curtis is uniting under our parent company, Taylor Corporation, as one cohesive brand.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 6 | HQ: Vinhedo, BrazilReported employees: 501-1,000 | Vinhedo, Brazil | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 344 contacts → |
“Com mais de 30 anos de história, a Log & Print consolidou-se como uma das maiores e mais modernas gráficas da América Latina.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 7 | Trotec Lasertroteclaser.com HQ: Marchtrenk, AustriaReported employees: 501-1,000 | Marchtrenk, Austria | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 324 contacts → |
“Trotec Laser is a leading international provider of advanced, high-speed laser equipment for cutting, engraving, and industrial marking.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 8 | Ennis, INCennis.com HQ: Midlothian, TX, United StatesReported employees: 1,001-5,000 | Midlothian, TX, United States | 1,001-5,000 | Exact match | 291 contacts → |
“Ennis, Inc, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the production and sale of business forms and other business products in North America.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 9 | HQ: Alpharetta, GA, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Alpharetta, GA, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 286 contacts → |
“Wise is a leading trade manufacturer providing business forms, labels, digital printing and other print-related products and services for resale only.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 10 | HQ: North Mankato, MN, IndiaReported employees: 501-1,000 | North Mankato, MN, India | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 266 contacts → |
“Navitor custom print business products are available for purchase through graphic designers, print brokers, marketing consultants, local print shops, advertising agencies and…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 11 | AMCOMteamamcom.com HQ: Coraopolis, PA, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Coraopolis, PA, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 244 contacts → |
“Team Amcom provides document production/management/distribution solutions for business of all sizes throughout western Pa.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 12 | HQ: São Paulo, BrazilReported employees: 201-500 | São Paulo, Brazil | 201-500 | Exact match | 214 contacts → |
“BMK PRÓ INDUSTRIA GRAFICA Ltda.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 13 | Masar Printing And Publishingmasarprint.com HQ: United Arab EmiratesReported employees: 501-1,000 | United Arab Emirates | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 162 contacts → |
“Masar Printing and Publishing Co, part of DMI [Dubai Media Incorporated] is a hi-tech printing house equipped with the most sophisticated, latest state of art and advanced…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 14 | HQ: Grandville, MI, United StatesReported employees: 201-500 | Grandville, MI, United States | 201-500 | Exact match | 141 contacts → |
“It's a big world in here.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 15 | HQ: SpainReported employees: 11-50 | Spain | 11-50 | Exact match | 138 contacts → |
“Imprenta online.net es la nueva forma de imprimir toda clase de documentos gráficos.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 16 | HQ: Burnaby, BC, CanadaReported employees: 51-200 | Burnaby, BC, Canada | 51-200 | Exact match | 133 contacts → |
“North America’s top brands trust Hemlock for their printing needs.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 17 | Moore Venezuelamoore.com.ve HQ: Maracay, VenezuelaReported employees: 201-500 | Maracay, Venezuela | 201-500 | Exact match | 119 contacts → |
“Cumplimos 54 años de experiencia como proveedores gráficos integrales comprometidos con el mejoramiento continuo de nuestros productos y servicios y con la satisfacción de…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 18 | Silaserssilasers.com HQ: Pune, IndiaReported employees: 201-500 | Pune, India | 201-500 | Exact match | 114 contacts → |
“SIL is the leading Indian Laser Machines Manufacturing Company for a wide range of Laser Systems for different applications from past 35 years (1990) based in Pune, Maharashtra…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 19 | HQ: Saint-aubin-sur-gaillon, FranceReported employees: 501-1,000 | Saint-aubin-sur-gaillon, France | 501-1,000 | Exact match | 108 contacts → |
“Que vos Mailings ou vos documents de gestion soient standards ou atypiques, le GROUPE DIFFUSION PLUS vous proposera toujours une solution en réponse à vos besoins.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 20 | MAR Graphicsmargraphics.com HQ: Valmeyer, IL, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Valmeyer, IL, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 105 contacts → |
“When you need to more efficiently sell, produce, ship or deliver a product/service via the print medium, MAR Graphics can help.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 21 | Luxinarluxinar.com HQ: Kingston Upon Hull, United KingdomReported employees: 51-200 | Kingston Upon Hull, United Kingdom | 51-200 | Exact match | 98 contacts → |
“Industrial lasers that last.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 22 | Nukon Laser Machinenukon.com.tr HQ: Bursa, TürkiyeReported employees: 51-200 | Bursa, Türkiye | 51-200 | Exact match | 96 contacts → |
“Nukon Laser Manufactures Fiber Laser Machines.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 23 | Universal Laser Systemsulsinc.com HQ: Scottsdale, AZ, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Scottsdale, AZ, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 92 contacts → |
“Universal Laser Systems (ULS) is a global manufacturer of laser technology for cutting, engraving and marking materials.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 24 | Wright Business Graphicswrightbg.com HQ: United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 90 contacts → |
“Wright Enterprises, headquartered in Portland, Oregon, was founded in 1970 as Wright Business Forms, a business forms printing company dedicated to partnering with distributors.” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
| 25 | Epilog Laserepiloglaser.com HQ: Golden, CO, United StatesReported employees: 51-200 | Golden, CO, United States | 51-200 | Exact match | 85 contacts → |
“Since 1988, Epilog Laser has been designing and manufacturing flying-optics-based CO2 and fiber laser systems that can engrave and/or cut wood, acrylic, metal, plastic, fabric…” Recorded description excerpt · October 17, 2026Open company data in RevenueBase ↗Free signup required. | |||||
Showing 25 of 2,531 company matches
Build a targeted audience, find relevant contacts and export available records to your workflow.
Free signup · 500 credits · limited free results
Laser forms manufacturers: dataset insights
October 17, 2026These summaries describe recorded coverage in this saved dataset. This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Reported company sizes
2,507 records in the displayed employee bands.
24 matching records are outside the displayed bands or do not have a displayed size. Bars show shares of the displayed bands.
Email recency for this list is measured across the whole country list rather than for Worldwide, so it is reported there. Company counts and contact totals on this page are exact for Worldwide, over 2,531 companies.
How this company list was built
Describe a niche in your own words: companies installing commercial solar, or manufacturers of sustainable packaging. RevenueBase SmartSearch finds companies whose compiled business descriptions match by meaning. This list is one saved example to adapt.
Where the company descriptions come from
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
RevenueBase SmartSearch matching settings
- Exact
- Closest fits to the business described.
- Similar
- Similar businesses with a wider range of fits.
- Related
- Related businesses in and around the category.
- Broad
- A broader set of businesses connected to the description.
RevenueBase SmartSearch · Exact match identifies inclusion in this search's closest semantic matching setting. It is not a per-company confidence score, a literal keyword match, or a quality endorsement.
Selection, ordering and scope
The public list shows selected company records with contact and verified-email coverage. Reported employee bands provide separate company-size context.
This page is derived from saved source records; per-contact mobile coverage and email-recency results are not established by this snapshot.
Recorded company descriptions support research; check company websites for current services. The selected preview is ordered by tracked contacts and is not a list of the best service providers.
Snapshot: October 17, 2026.
Publisher-reported method study
The published RevenueBase SmartSearch benchmark
86% good or better at Exact
RevenueBase's August 25, 2026 study assessed 4,198 description/company pairs across matching settings. It reports 86% of Exact matches judged good or better, and 77% for a 240-pair sample of one- or two-word categories. This evaluates the method across study queries rather than auditing this individual list.
Read the study and full methodology ↗RevenueBase is a B2B data infrastructure company. Its September 3, 2026 published methodology describes a graph of 60 million companies and 398.9 million professional contacts; these platform figures differ from this page's totals. Published methodology ↗
Laser forms manufacturers by location
11 lists · largest firstEvery Laser forms manufacturers list RevenueBase publishes, by country and city. Counts are matching companies in each list as of its own refresh date.
Countries
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United States527
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Brazil165
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the United Kingdom135
- Laser forms manufacturers based in India128
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Germany123
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Canada71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in France71
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Italy70
- Laser forms manufacturers based in the Netherlands46
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Australia45
- Laser forms manufacturers based in Spain45
Questions about this company list
What does Exact match mean for laser forms manufacturers?
The separate RevenueBase SmartSearch column identifies inclusion at the closest semantic matching preset. It is not a literal keyword match, a per-company confidence score or a quality endorsement. Changing the search form opens a new search in RevenueBase; it does not reclassify these saved rows.
How many laser forms manufacturers did RevenueBase find worldwide?
The saved snapshot records 2,531 matching company records, 24,688 tracked contacts and 5,827 verified emails. The public preview displays 25 selected records.
Where do the company descriptions come from?
RevenueBase compiles company information from public sources, including company websites and public professional profiles such as LinkedIn, alongside information supplied by companies. The short recorded excerpt shown here is separate from the complete business description used for matching; individual source URLs and collection dates are not provided in this public snapshot.
How are the public companies ordered?
The selected public records are ordered by contacts tracked in RevenueBase, highest first. Contact coverage is a prospecting measure, not an assessment of the company's services or quality.
How can I get contact information?
Select a company's contact count to open its filtered contacts in RevenueBase. Free signup is required and includes 500 credits and limited free results. Verified emails, direct dials and mobile numbers depend on available coverage.
How current is this list?
Snapshot: October 17, 2026. Review each company's website for current services and locations. A recorded business description does not establish that every company offers every service named in the search.
What do headquarters and employee bands mean?
These are recorded company-level fields, rather than a map of every branch or a count of specialists. Missing headquarters or employee bands are labeled; older records may show a location separately from recorded headquarters.
Build your next target company list
Adapt this niche search and work with available contacts in RevenueBase.
Related lists
Browse the directory
Cite this list
RevenueBase Data Team. Top 25 laser forms manufacturers worldwide. Snapshot: October 17, 2026. https://revenuebase.ai/companies/browse/laser-forms-manufacturers.
This is a selected public preview of saved company records, rather than an independently verified census. Open the source page ↗